Vindafjord Idrettslag
Postboks 95
5589 Sandeid

postmottak@vindafjord-il.no

Tlf: 918 88 688

Kontonr. 3241.07.00017

VIL- bussen

Bussen er vraka sept. 2017.
Ingen planar om ny.

Smaller Default Larger

Resultatliste 1998


Resultat frå Ølmedal Rundt 1998.


Løpsklasse MENN 1998
----
1) Kaldheim Roy,SKJALG,20.59
2) Langeland Bjarte,IL SKJALG,21.10
3) Helgeland Jostein,HAUGESUND IL,21.25
4) Bjørndalen Ole Einar,RINGERIKE,21.28
5) Roaldkvam Oddmund,STORD,21.45
6) Skår Jonny,GJESDAL,22.14
7) Gismarvik Tor,STEGABERG,22.19
8) Holden Kjetil,STEGABERG IL,22.42
9) Hatleflåt Nils,STORD T&I,22.43
10) Massimo Da Rin,ITALIA,23.06
11) Indrehus Øystein,HIL,23.19
12) Rossehaug Øystein,SVEILO,23.25
13) Askeland Erling,HIL,23.26
14) Osnes Køre,STEGABERG IL,23.38
15) Berg Wictor,SVEIO IL,23.51
16) Aksland Sverre,STEGABERG IL,23.56
17) Dommersnes Thor Arne,STEGABERG,24.04
18) Hansen Jan Birger,TORVASTAD,24.06
19) Irgens Atle,STORD,24.12
20) Pedersen Sigmund,SVEIO IL,24.30
21) Steinstø Per Arne,TORVASTAD,24.34
22) Hausken Oddvar,TORVASTAD,24.36
23) Vestvik Egil Ivar,HAUGESUND IL,24.41
24) Odland Kjetil,HIL,24.44
25) Austerheim Arild,VIL,24.47
26) Dale Arvid,IF KLYPETUSSEN,24.51
27) Lothe Kjetil,STEGABERG,24.58
28) Eljervik Jørgen,STEGABERG,25.02
29) Rossehaug Håkon,SVEIO,25.11
30) Fresvik Sigurd,IF KØLYPETUSSEN,25.16
31) Fatland Inge,TELESPORT STORD,25.18
32) Duesund Skjalg,IF KLYPETUSSEN,25.20
33) Håland Terje,IF KLYPETUSSEN,25.35
34) Handeland Karl Erik,elkem mangan sauda,25.46
35) Skattkjær Fredrik,HIL,25.50
36) Kolås Per Rune,IF KLYPETUSSEN,25.54
37) Gjerde Geir M,VIL,25.57
38) Moland Per,VIKEDAL IL,25.59
39) Eileraas Simon,SVEIO,26.02
40) Jacobsen Ivar,HIL,26.03
41) Olsen Waldemar,ELKEM SAUDA,26.05
42) Innbjo Arne,HIL,26.07
43) Øverland Lars,ELKEM SAUDA,26.24
44) Moen Svein Ivar,HALLINGDAL FRIIDKLUBB,26.39
45) Tveit Morten,SAKO,26.41
46) Fjelldalselv Iver,VIL,26.59
47) Tveit Jarle,IL SKJOLDAR,27.00
48) Johansen Knut,SKÅNEVIK,27.29
49) Tveit Johannes,AMOCO,27.32
50) Sætre Stig,HIL,27.37
51) Kvinnesland Knut Inge,IF KLYPETUSSEN,27.43
52) Gundersen Gunvald,IF KLYPETUSSEN,27.44
53) Tungesvik Ståle,IF KLYPETUSSEN,27.48
54) Johansen Arne,SKÅNEVIK,27.54
55) Fardal Terje,ELKEM SAUDA,27.59
56) Hustveit Andreas,ØLEN,28.00
57) Sausjord John,UMOE,28.02
57) Vestbø Rune,VIL,28.02
59) Løland Magne,HYLSFJ,28.05
60) Håheimsnes Asbjørn,SAUDA IL,28.19
61) Nordli Harald,COGITO,28.22
62) Lønning Olav,STEGABERG IL,28.26
63) Vea Jostein,VEDAVÅG IL,28.33
64) Hølland Stein Arild,ELKEM SAUDA,28.37
65) Aksland Ove,VIL,28.42
66) Standal Tor,SIGGJARVÅG SPORTSKLUBB,28.47
67) Åsheim Lasse,VIL,28.54
68) Larsen Magnar,VINDAFJORD,28.55
69) Pedersen Helge,STEGABERG IL,28.58
70) Børretzen Jan,VIL,29.01
71) Heggebø Frank,ØLEN IL,29.06
72) Haugland Stian,ØLEN IL,29.10
73) Sellevold Gisle,IF KLYPETUSSEN,29.13
74) Bakka Lars-Egil,SULDAL IL,29.16
75) Pedersen Døske Arne Andre,STEGABERG IL,29.29
76) Samland Olav,IF KLYPETUSSEN,29.31
77) Tveit Sigmund,SVEIO,29.46
78) Saua Sigmund,ELKEM SAUDA,29.51
79) Nybru Gunnleiv,VIL,29.53
80) Imsland Tore,RC-SPORT,29.57
80) Furseth Knut,VIL,29.57
82) Falkeid Roy,STATOIL BIL,30.02
83) Nybru Tormod,STIL,30.05
84) Odland Reidar S,FALKEID,30.06
85) Guttormsen Torbjørn,STEGABERG IL,30.28
86) Lilletvedt Roald,HYDRO AL,30.32
87) Åsheim Steinar,VIL,30.40
88) Stølsmark Torger,ØIL,30.41
89) Aksland Bjarne,STEGABERG,30.47
90) Øye Trond Carsten,NY VON,30.50
91) Henriksen Tor Hall,31.02
92) Espevoll Leif Henry,VIL,31.10
93) Nærland Arild,GRANNKAM,31.13
94) Jackman Espen,31.31
95) Oppedal Rolf,SKJOLDAR,31.35
96) Bertelsen Jarle,31.36
96) Hjorteland Sven Åge,VIL,31.36
98) Austerheim Norleiv,SIL,31.38
99) Paulsen Harald,HGSD SKØYTEKLUBB,31.42
100) Ekkjestøl Kjell,ELKEM SAUDA,31.47
101) Amdal Oskar,STEGABERG,31.54
102) Werdal Jan Birger,SAKO,31.55
103) Måge Harald,IF KLYPETUSSEN,32.01
104) Guttormsen Arild,STEGABERG IL,32.40
105) Granberg Lars,ØLEN,32.50
106) Helgeland Jakob,HYDRO BIL,33.14
107) Aarsand Svein,HIL,33.16
108) Varvik Magne Inge,VIL,33.26
109) Omvik Olav,VIL,33.59
110) Hauge Tom,HYDRO BIL,34.17
111) Løland Ingmund,IC TERNEN,34.20
112) Ulland Gunnar,VIL,34.27
113) Staurland Lasse,UMOE,34.28
114) Vannes Terje,VIL,34.38
115) Sævareid Arne,HIL,35.09
116) Bertil Jone,GRANNKAM,35.22
117) Spidsø Jarle,HYDRO KARMØY,35.48
118) Aksland Rikard,NEDSTRAND,36.10
119) Årekol Jon Bjarte,VIL,36.11
120) Marvik Edvind,SANDEID ARBEIDSKOLLONI,36.41
121) Nørgaard Per,SAUDA KOMMUNE,36.43
122) Eikje Torleif,VIL,36.47
123) Austerheim Kjetil,36.56
124) Roa Geir,ØLEN IL,36.58
125) Strømø Inge Mikal,FØRDE,37.17
126) Ørke Leif,IF KLYPETUSSEN,37.37
127) Sandvik Arild,MIL,37.58
128) Matre John Sigve,VIL,38.05
129) Hansen Henrik Nordal,SKJOLDAR,38.12
130) Nesse Kåre,38.33
131) Økland Magne,VIL,38.38
132) Skulstad Alfred,HYDRO,39.21
133) Ørnes Sigrun,VIL,40.24
134) Andor Fjelde,42.03
135) Dale Matre,KLYPETUSSEN IL,43.43
136) Aksland Reidar,NEDSTRAND,45.47
137) Aksland William,NEDSTRAND,45.49
138) Westren Jan Erik,NEDSTRAND,46.30
139) Kolsås Aleksander,IF KLYPETUSSEN,50.29
140) Kolås Jakob Mikal,IF KLYPETUSSEN,50.31


Løpsklasse DAMER 1998
-----
1) Wigene Sussane,HIL,24.14
2) Klæboe Karine Anette Orse,SKÅNLAND OMEGN IF,27.13
3) Santer Nathalie,ITALIA,27.41
4) Østerhus Melberg Milfrid,MIL,27.47
5) Skjæveland Elisabeth,STAAL,28.19
6) Slettemark Edel,STORD,28.38
7) Helgevold Heidi,VIL,28.49
8) Øye Jorunn,IL NY VON,29.37
9) Nærland Anne Karin,VIL,30.01
10) Markus Mariann,ETNE,31.00
11) Vestbø Anne Kristin,VIL,31.30
12) Ulland Audhild,VIL,32.22
13) Santer Anna,ITALIA,33.00
14) Håland Randi,IF KLYPETUSSEN,33.03
15) Michalsen May-Brit Tveit,SAKO,33.30
16) Olsen Tårland Inger,33.41
17) Øverland Aud,ELKEM SAUDA,33.58
18) Øverland Berit,ELKEM SAUDA,34.25
19) Haukeland Gunhild,HIL,34.37
20) Aartun Gro Anita,AKER AKTIV,34.43
21) Melkevik Bodil,HIL,35.37
22) Matre Monica,VIL,35.58
23) Fjelldalselv Line,VIL,36.01
24) Bakkedal Stina,36.03
25) Stokkevåg Britt Randi,IF KLYPETUSSEN,36.53
26) Hustvedt Turid,VIL,37.40
27) Roa Leknes Elin,ØLEN IL,37.41
28) Huse Ingfrid,VIL,38.46
29) Vea Berit H,VEDAVÅG IL,40.21
30) Lokna Eva,40.41
31) Svartveit Kirsten,HIL,41.04
32) Helgevold Elin,41.25
33) Kolås Natalie,IF KLYPETUSSEN,42.42
34) Helle Hushagen Odrun,SAKO,43.00
35) Halleraker Anne Judith,SAKO SAUDA,44.21
36) Paulsen Gerd,POSTENS IL,44.57

Hovedsponsorar

                          

E-post: postmottak@vindafjord-il.no tlf: 918 88 688