Vindafjord Idrettslag
Postboks 95
5589 Sandeid

postmottak@vindafjord-il.no

Tlf: 918 88 688

Kontonr. 3241.07.00017

VIL- bussen

Bussen er vraka sept. 2017.
Ingen planar om ny.

Smaller Default Larger

Resultatliste 2000

Resultat frå Ølmedal Rundt 2000.


Løpsklasse MENN 2000
----
1) Rame Knut Erik,Gjesdal IL,19.48
2) Rasmussen Karl Johan,H.I.L,19.53
3) Christiansen Jan Erik,Viking,20.55
4) Skår Jonny,Gjesdal IL,21.2
5) Engevik Nils,Norna Salhus,21.41
6) Langeland Bjarte,IL Skjalg,21.52
7) Harestad Børge,Skjalg,22.14
8) Bjørndalen Ole Einar,Hønefoss,22.18
9) Sandvik Terje,Stegaberg IL,22.39
10) Rossehaug Øystein,Sveio,22.45
11) Kvåle Lars,Røldal IL,23.1
12) Rossehaug Håkon,Sveio,23.16
13) Lothe Kjetil,Stegaberg IL,23.19
14) Nordbotten Atle,Statoil,23.22
15) Odland Ketil,HSK,23.23
16) Rune Lie,Stegaberg IL,23.26
17) Aksland Sverre,Stegaberg IL,23.41
18) Fiveland Gjermund,Sauda IL,23.56
19) Gjelland Egil,Voss IL,24.04
20) Steinsund Jan,,24.16
21) Igeltjørn Vidar,Il Korlevoll,24.32
22) Svines Bjørn-Magne,,24.4
23) Askeland Erling,HIL,24.42
24) Hauge Ronny,Sauda IL,24.46
25) Vestvik Egil Ivar,HIL,24.52
26) Aksland Øyvind,Stegaberg IL,25.02
27) Dale Arvid,IF Klypetussen,25.05
28) Olsen Waldemar,Eramet Norway,25.13
29) Egge Harald,IL Skjoldar,25.21
30) Capitån Herraiz Alvaro,HIL,25.26
31) Gard Kjell Otto,Stegaberg IL,25.28
32) Hausken Oddvar,Torvastad,25.34
33) Austerheim Arild,VIL,25.48
34) Imsland Tore,,25.49
35) Fatland Inge,,25.51
36) Nessa Vegar,Jelsa,25.58
37) Larsen Bjørnar,VIL,26
38) Fjelldalselv Iver,VIL,26.14
39) Håland Terje,IF Klypetussen,26.21
40) Falkeid Roy,Statoil,26.26
41) Duesund Skjalg,IF Klypetussen,26.31
42) Haugland Kurt,Omvikedal IL,26.34
43) Innbjo Arne,HIL,26.38
44) Asheim Lasse,VIL,26.44
45) Danielsen Bjarne,DNM,26.46
46) Moberg Joar,Hana IL,26.48
47) Vestbø Rune,VIL,26.5
48) Vikeså Leidulf,Hylsfjorden,26.53
49) Åsheim Steinar,VIL,26.56
50) Dybdahl Eivind,Petrotech Bil,26.58
51) Håheimsnes Morten,Sauda Il,27
51) Vestbø Rune,VIL,27
53) Sæbø Sigve,Hydro,27.03
54) Døske Arne Andreas Peders,Stegaberg IL,27.09
55) Torbjørn Jacobsen,SIF,27.16
56) Grannes Jan Erling,,27.2
57) Aksland Karl,,27.25
58) Jegteberg Kurt Reidar,Matre IL,27.29
59) Kroka Steinar,Omvikedal IL,27.32
60) Heggebø Frank,VIL,27.35
61) Seltveit Halvor,Sauda IL,27.37
62) Haugland Egil,Ølen IL,27.41
63) Kvinnesland Morten,IF Klypetussen,27.49
64) Antonsen Tommy,VIL,27.52
65) Andersen Asbjørn,HIL,27.57
66) Håheimsnes Asbjørn,Sauda IL,28.11
67) Kvinnesland Knut Inge,Klypetussen,28.23
68) Larsen Bjørnar,VIL,28.27
69) Sagsveen Frank Arild,Suldal IL,28.29
70) Stølsmark Torger,Grannkam,28.4
71) Bakka Lars-Egil,Suldal IL,28.43
72) Lindanger Edvin,Stegaberg IL,28.45
73) Gundersen Gunvald,IF Klypetussen,28.53
74) Samland Olav,IF Klypetussen,29
75) Vea Jostein,Vedavåg IL,29.06
76) Standal Tor,SSB,29.33
77) Heimdal John,SK Vedavåg,29.4
78) Nybru Tormod,Sandnes IBK,29.45
79) Ringhagen Kristian,Sauda O-klubb,29.48
80) Tokheim Nils Bjerg,VIL,29.5
81) Sellevold Gisle,IF Klypetussen,29.59
82) Odland Reidar S,,30.16
83) Tveit Jarle,IL Skjoldar,30.2
84) Aksland Ove,VIL,30.24
85) Abelseth Frank,VIL,30.26
86) Ingebrigtsen Jan,Stegaberg IL,30.29
87) Roaldkvam Jakob,Suldal IL,30.35
88) Johannesen Tor,HSK,30.37
89) Aksland Terje,,30.39
90) Halvorsen Hoskul Arne,SK Vedavåg,30.43
91) Vestbø Helge,Statoil,30.46
92) Austerheim Norleiv,SIL,30.51
93) Måge Harald,IF Klypetussen,30.56
94) Arekol Asbjørn,VIL,30.59
95) Opsal Bjarte,VIL,31.04
96) Svandal Leif,,31.06
97) Postvoll Paul,HIL,31.09
98) Hardeland Saua Erland,Ny Von,31.12
99) Saua Sigmund,Ny Von,31.15
100) Pedersen Helge,Stegaberg IL,31.53
101) Espevoll Leif Henry,VIL,31.58
102) Furseth Knut,VIL,32
103) Roladkvam Harald,Suldal IL,32.16
104) Omvik Olav,VIL,32.51
105) Stensland Kjell,VIL,32.55
106) Larsen Kjetil,VIL,32.56
107) Helgeland Jakob,Hydro,33.08
108) Botnen Arne Martin,Røldal IL,33.11
109) Jansen Wiktor,HIL,33.19
110) Dahl Tore,Sauda IL,33.36
111) Spidsø Jarle,Hydro Karmøy,33.39
112) Austerheim Kjetil,VIL,33.42
113) Matre Leiv Tore,VIL,33.57
114) Vårvik Magne Inge,VIL,34.16
115) Ulland Gunnar,VIL,34.29
116) Larsen Kjetil,VIL,34.34
117) Anvedsen Jan,Hgsd Aerob,34.42
118) Strømø Inge Mikal,Førde,34.53
119) Kalstveit Jan Erik,IL Skjoldar,35.04
120) Løland Ingmund,IL Ternen,35.06
121) Vestbø Lars Kristian,VIL,35.14
122) Hustvedt Kåre,VIL,35.47
123) Moberg Trond,VIL,36.01
124) Helgesen Ove,Torvastad,37.04
125) Nørgaard Per,Sauda Kommune,37.21
126) Botnen Andre,Røldal IL,37.38
127) Berglie Alf-Harald,Røldal,37.4
128) Østbø Asle,Vindafjord O-lag,39.2
129) Kolås Jakob Mikal,IF Klypetussen,39.35
130) Kolås Per Rune,IF Klypetussen,39.37
131) Økland Magne,VIL,40.25


Løpsklasse DAMER 2000
-----
1) Landøy Bente,FRI,23.04
2) Andersen Tove,IL Varden,27.45
3) Odland Heid Elin,HSK,27.5
4) Skjelbreid Ann Helen,Hålandsdalen,28.18
5) Melberg Milfrid,MIL,28.36
6) Helgevold Heidi,VIL,28.4
7) Berg Miriam Hovda,HIL,29.04
8) Rein Skjæveland Elisabet,STAAL,29.12
9) Skavlid Kvåle Mary Ann,Røldal IL,29.55
10) Ekkje Berit,Røldal IL,31.18
11) Nordbotten Gerd Lise,Statoil,31.2
12) Gjerde Guri,VIL,31.43
13) Vestbø Anne Ø.,VIL,32.09
14) Melkevik Bodil,HIL,32.31
15) Kvåle Leila,Røldal IL,32.34
16) Aartun Gro Anita,,32.54
17) Haukeland Gunhild,HIL,34.07
18) Medhus Unni S.,Røldal IL,34.12
19) Vea Berit Haugland,Vedavåg IL,38.12
20) Lokna Eva,Sveio,39.06
21) Øverland Brit,VIL,39.43
22) Helle Edrun Hushagen,SAKO,42.57

Hovedsponsorar

                          

E-post: postmottak@vindafjord-il.no tlf: 918 88 688