Vindafjord Idrettslag
Postboks 95
5589 Sandeid

postmottak@vindafjord-il.no

Tlf: 918 88 688

Kontonr. 3241.07.00017

VIL- bussen

Bussen er vraka sept. 2017.
Ingen planar om ny.

Smaller Default Larger

Resultatliste 2003

Resultat frå Ølmedal Rundt 2003.


Løpsklasse MENN 2003
---

1) Aukland Anders,Skilandslaget,20.53
2) Aggvin Terje,Gjesdal IL,21.05
3) Ramstad Kjetil,Haugesund IL,21.29
4) Kaldheim Roy,HIL,22.01
5) Alne Johannes,Ås IL,22.25
6) Raphael Poiree,Frankrike,23.00
7) Berg Wiktor,Sveio IL,23.04
8) Bjørnar Larsen,VIL,23.20
9) Rossehaug Øystein,Sveio IL,23.43
10) Gjelland Egil,Voss,23.46
11) Dommersnes Tor Arne,Stegaberg,23.53
12) Rossehaug Håkon,Sveio IL,24.01
13) Aksland Øyvind,HIL,24.03
14) Kvåle Lars,Røldal IL,24.05
15) Lothe Kjetil,Stegaberg IL,24.09
16) Svines Bjørn-Magne,MIL,24.39
17) Alne Ragnar,Hgsd svømmeklubb,24.44
18) Seim Lars,Røldal IL,24.46
19) Aksland Sverre,Stegaberg IL,24.49
20) Fjeldheim Torbjørn,Haugesund IL,24.52
21) Fosstveit Håvar,IL Ny Von,25.03
22) Hansen Jan Birger,Avaldsnes,25.05
23) Herheim Øyvind,Sauda IL,25.11
24) Næss Tor-Bjørn,MIL,25.17
25) Løland Leif Inge,Hylsfjorden IL,25.20
26) Vestbø Thomas,VIL,25.23
27) Olsen Waldemar,Eramet BIL,25.35
28) Dommersnes Endre,Klypetussen IL,25.37
29) Gard Kjell Otto,Stegaberg,25.46
30) Duesund Skjalg,IF Klypetussen,26.07
31) Severinsen Hans Helge,Karmøy Cykleklubb,26.09
32) Larsen Kjetil,VIL,26.13
33) Steinstø Per Arne,Haugesund IL,26.14
34) Askeland Erling,HIL,26.18
35) Pedersen Sigmund,Sveio IL,26.22
36) Holden Kjetil,Stegaberg,26.37
37) Heggebø Frank,VIL/HSG,26.42
38) Botna Andre,Røldal IL,26.47
39) Jacobsen Ivar,Haugesund Svømmeklubb,26.51
40) Jegteberg Kurt Reidar,Matre IL,26.53
41) Vestbø Martin,VIL,27.12
42) Dybing Øyvind,Sauda IL,27.14
43) Vestre Øystein,Hgsd Svømmeklubb,27.20
44) Hovda Allan,Sveio IL,27.22
45) Åsheim Steinar,VIL,27.24
46) Pettersen Ivar,HIL,27.28
47) Søndenå Kjetil,Sauda IL,27.30
48) Asheim Lasse,VIL,27.32
49) Håland Terje,IF Klypetussen,27.33
50) Medhus Odd-Ivar,Røldal IL,27.37
51) Larsen Håkon Hgsd Svømmek,m,27.38
52) Ekkje Sigurd,Røldal IL,27.40
53) Stava Gudmund,Gassco BIL,27.42
54) Fjellheim Per Inge,Sauda O-klubb,27.44
55) Danielsen Bjarne,27.57
56) Nesheim Svein Olav,Odda O-lag,27.59
57) Nybru Gunnleiv,Sandnes RKH,28.01
58) Moland Per,Vikedal IL,28.13
59) Vestbø Rune,VIL,28.14
60) Arnfred Bojesen Troels,Sauda,28.28
61) Løland Lars Helge,Hylsfjorden IL,28.30
62) Tveit Kjetil,MIL,28.50
63) Fylkesnes Olaf,Bremnes,28.51
64) Bø Magne,Sauda IL,29.02
65) Ildstad Leif,Ny Von,29.05
66) Espevoll Asbjørn,Hegre Auto,29.17
67) Andersen Asbjørn,HIL,29.21
68) Eskeland Øystein Eide,Stord,29.23
69) Herheim Egil,Sauda IL,29.24
70) Kolås Per Rune,IF Klypetussen,29.39
71) Hellesen Harald Bjarne,Sand IL,29.41
72) Sørland Svein Dag,Sand,29.50
73) Berglie Alf-Harald,Røldal IL,29.55
74) Hausken Oddvar,HIL,30.01
75) Nordli Harald,Ølen,30.18
76) Bakka Lars-Egil,Suldal IL,30.38
77) Seltveit Halvor,Sauda IL,30.46
77) Ringhagen Kristian,Sauda O-klubb,30.46
79) Arnfred Eigil,Sauda,30.48
80) Werdal Jan Birger,Sako,30.50
81) Haugland Stian,VIL,31.09
82) Heimdal John,Vedavågen,31.11
83) Eikehaugen Lars,Bjoa,31.15
84) Samland Olav,IF Klypetussen,31.16
85) Nybru Tormod,Sandnes IBK,31.27
86) Nybru Kurt Inge,VIL,31.29
87) Aksland Terje,Sauda IL,31.32
88) Johannesen Tor Ove,Eramet BIL,31.47
89) Abelseth Frank Robert,VIL,31.58
90) Vea Jostein,SK Vedavågen,32.06
91) Austerheim Norleiv,SIL,32.19
92) Måge Harald,IF Klypetussen,32.26
93) Tokheim Nils Bjerg,VIL,32.35
94) Postvoll Paul,Haugesund IL,32.56
95) Gundersen Gunvald,IF Klypetussen,33.10
96) Amdal Oskar,Stegaberg,33.12
97) Helgeland Jakob,Hydro,33.29
98) Kallevik Berner,Stegaberg,33.31
99) Frøjd Dan,33.35
100) Matre Leiv Tore,Grankam,33.37
101) Holthe Egil,Trio,33.42
102) Steinnes Gerhard,VIL,33.44
103) Handeland Robin,Sauda IL,33.47
104) Grannes Jan Erling,Haugesund IL,33.59
105) Vestbø Oliver,VIL,34.54
106) Jackman Espen,34.56
107) Bergane Vegard Årthun,Matre IL,34.58
108) Jansen Wiktor,HIL,35.16
109) Herheim Helmert,Sauda IL,35.18
110) Innbjo Arne,HIL,35.36
111) Håkonsen Kjell,IF Klypetussen,35.45
112) Bakkevik Frithjof,Hydro Karmøy BIL,35.54
113) Tokheim Ivar,VIL,36.00
114) Flotve Ole Egil,36.33
115) Grannes Eivind,Haugesund IL,37.11
116) Bjelland Kristian,Bremnes,37.19
117) Martinnssen Knut,HIL,37.24
118) Kleppa Olav H.,38.12
119) Ørke Leif,IF Klypetussen,39.22
120) Aartun Eirik,Sauda IL,39.43
121) Vetrhus Jon-Inge,Nesflaten IL,39.48
122) Dale Arvid,IF Klypetussen,42.04
123) Dybevik Olav,Statoil BIL,44.49
124) Valstad Kent Petter,Åkra,45.52
125) Håheimsnes Asbjørn,Sauda IL,46.43


 

Løpsklasse DAMER 2003
-----
1) Berg Hovda Miriam,HIL,27.50
2) Skjelbreid Ann Elen,Hålandsdalen,27.54
3) Ramstad Barbro,HIL,28.06
4) Klæboe Karine Anette Orse,Vikedal IL,28.17
5) Helgevold Inger Lise,VIL,28.25
6) Årthun Marit,Matre IL,28.33
7) Helgevold Heidi,VIL,28.38
8) Skavlid Maryann,Røldal IL,29.59
9) Bjelland Sissel,31.21
10) Dybevik Grete,Conocco-Phillips,32.04
11) Rame Elin,IF Klypetussen,32.08
12) Eikeland Silvia,Bjerkreim IL,33.09
13) Sundvor Tone,Bjerkreim IL,33.23
14) Karbøl Tove,Sauda SK,33.26
15) Ekkje Berit,Røldal,33.54
16) Herheim Borgny,Sauda IL,34.15
17) Herheim Laila L,Sauda IL,35.02
18) Asheim Berit,VIL,35.29
19) Bø Siv Merete,Sauda IL,35.49
20) Fagerheim Elise,HIL,36.08
21) Haukeland Gunhild,HIL,37.44
22) Ekkje Torbjørg E.H.,Røldal IL,37.54
23) Font Estela,HIL,39.20
24) Lokna Eva,Sveio,40.40
25) Dale Marte,IF Klypetussen,42.02
26) Hovda Konstanse,Sveio IL,46.15
27) Arnfred Bojesen Julie,Sauda,46.37
28) Gjuvsland Lillian Fagerheim,Sauda IL,46.41


Hovedsponsorar

                          

E-post: postmottak@vindafjord-il.no tlf: 918 88 688