Vindafjord Idrettslag
Postboks 95
5589 Sandeid

postmottak@vindafjord-il.no

Tlf: 918 88 688

Kontonr. 3241.07.00017

VIL- bussen

Bussen er vraka sept. 2017.
Ingen planar om ny.

Smaller Default Larger

Resultatliste 2004

Resultat frå Ølmedal Rundt 2004.


Løpsklasse MENN 2004
---

1) Buta Urige,HIL,20.39
2) Aukland Anders,TØNSBERG FRIIDRETTSKLUBB,20.47
3) Aggvin Terje,GJESDAL IL,20.53
4) Rame Knut Erik,Gjesdal,20.58
5) Gismarvik Tor,STEGABERG,21.59
6) Harestad Børge,IL SKJALG,22.25
7) Larsen Bjørnar,HIL,23.15
8) Dybdahl Simon,HIL,23.21
9) Mæland Thomas,HAUGESUND IL,23.24
10) Svines Bjørn Magne,Svines IL,23.28
11) Berg Wiktor,SVEIO IL,23.32
12) Fosstveit Håvar,IL NY VON,23.41
13) Kvåle Lars,RØLDAL IL,23.44
14) Gjelland Egil,VOSS IL,23.48
15) Lothe Kjetil,STEGABERG,23.55
16) Borglie Alf Harald,RØLDAL IL,23.57
17) Rossehaug Håkon,SVEIO IL,24.01
18) Fjeldheim Torbjørn,HAUGESUND IL,24.19
19) Alne Ragnar,HAUGESUND SVØMMEKLUBB,24.26
20) Bethuelsen Per Sigurd,IL SKJALG,24.37
21) Aksland Sverre,STEGABERG IL,24.44
22) Dommersnes Thor Arne,Stegaberg IL,25.00
23) Pedersen Sigmund,SVEIO IL,25.04
24) Vestbø Thomas,VIL,25.07
25) Larsen Kjetil,VIL,25.15
26) Tollefsen Steinar,SKALLSTØPERIET,25.20
27) Dommersnes Endre,IF KLYPETUSSEN,25.27
28) Botnen Andre,Røldal IL,25.34
29) Herheim Øyvind,SAUDA IL,25.37
30) Handeland Kjell Vidar,Sauda IL,25.46
31) Gard Kjell Otto,STEGABERG,25.56
32) Jensen Rune,Stegaberg,26.05
33) Dybdahl Eivind,PETROTECH BIL,26.07
34) Aakra Morten,26.10
35) Løland Leif Inge,Hylsfjorden IL,26.34
36) Olsen Waldemar,ERAMET BIL,26.48
37) Askeland Erling,HIL,26.52
38) Tveit Morten,Sauda IL,26.55
39) Ekkje Sigurd,RØLDAL IL,27.03
40) Berge Nils Kristian,RØLDAL IL,27.07
41) Dale Arvid,Klypetussen IL,27.16
42) Stava Gudmund,GASSCO,27.20
43) Jegteberg Kurt Reidar,MATRE IL,27.22
44) Moland Per,VIKEDAL IL,27.24
45) Håland Terje,IF Klypetussen,27.27
46) Vestbø Rune,VIL,27.29
47) Ildstad Leif,IL NY VON,27.36
48) Vestre Øystein,HAUGESUND SV.KLUBB,27.42
49) Fjellheim Per Inge,SAUDA O-KLUBB,27.45
50) Hausken Oddvar,HIL,27.48
51) Farbu Erlend,SAUDA OK,27.55
52) Liestøl Øyvind,27.59
53) Innbjo Arne,HIL,28.06
54) Nilsen Tor,HIL,28.11
55) Fylkesnes Olav L,Bremnes IL,28.14
56) Fjellheim Øystein,SAUDA O-KLUBB,28.24
57) Billingstad Frank,Hinna IL,28.26
58) Ringhagen Kristian,SAUDA O-KLUBB,28.30
59) Austrheim Arild,VIL,28.43
60) Lilletvedt Roald,HYDRO AL,28.49
61) Andersen Reidar,IL Kirkevoll,28.53
62) Åsheim Steinar,VIL,28.56
63) Sæbø Sigve,HYDRO,29.01
64) Hjelmen Bjarte,SKALLSTØPERIET,29.06
65) Løland Lars Helge,HYLSFJORDEN IL,29.08
66) Løland Magne,HYLSFJORDEN IL,29.18
67) Skaar Trond,29.19
68) Grannes Jan Erling,29.25
69) Døske Arne Andreas Peders,STEGABERG IL,29.34
70) Werdal Jan Birger,SAKO,29.37
71) Handeland Robin,Sauda IL,29.42
72) Bakka Lars-Egil,SULDAL IL,29.45
73) Zwicky Kaspar,HIL,29.52
74) Vika Ørjan,MATRE IL,29.56
75) Samland Olav,IF KLYPETUSSEN,30.01
76) Steinnes Gerhard,VIL,30.12
77) Kolås Per Rune,IF KLYPETUSSEN,30.15
78) Espevoll Asbjørn,Hegre Sport,30.19
79) Gundersen Gunvald,IF KLYPETUSSEN,30.27
80) Eikehaugen Lars,BJOA,30.39
81) Vea Jostein,VEDAVÅG IL,30.41
82) Tokheim Nils,SVALBARD TURN,30.51
83) Herheim Egil,SAUDA IL,31.00
84) Bergane Vegard Årthun,Matre IL,31.02
85) Berge Nils Magnus,RØLDAL IL,31.13
86) Standal Tor,SIGGJAVÅG SK,31.28
87) Kolås Jakob Mikal,IF KLYPETUSSEN,31.33
88) Løland Glenn Tore,HYLSFJORDEN IL,31.43
89) Nybru Gunnleiv,Sand RKH,31.59
90) Kallevik Berner,Stegaberg,32.17
91) Handeland Sondre,SAUDA IL,32.37
92) Fiveland Daniel,SAUDA,32.39
93) Austerheim Norleiv,Sauda IL,32.42
94) Postvoll Paul,HIL,32.45
95) Heimdal John,VEDAVÅG IL,32.48
96) Ersland Kolbjørn,SKK,33.21
97) Abelseth Frank Robert,VIL,33.24
98) Heimdal Arild,VEDAVÅG IL,33.26
99) Herheim Knut,SAUDA IL,33.30
100) Vetrhus Jon Inge,NESFLATEN IL,33.31
101) Espevoll Leif Henry,VIL,33.34
102) Frøjd Dan,33.48
103) Amdal Oskar,Stegaberg IL,34.28
104) Lothe Thomas,Stavanger Speiderne,34.31
105) Jansen Wiktor,HIL,34.33
106) Dolmen Rune,SAUDA IL,35.07
107) Perdersen Helge,STEGABERG,35.31
108) Sandvik Oddvar,IL Skjoldar,35.48
109) Herheim Helmert,SAUDA IL,36.34
110) Ørke Leif,IFK KLYPETUSSEN,36.45
111) Sande Christian,Kvama T,37.06
112) Ekkje Dag Sverre,RØLDAL IL,37.30
113) Kleppa Olav H,37.36
114) Martinussen Knut,HIL,37.42
115) Vestbø Oliver,VIL,38.05
116) Helgeland Jakob,Hydro Aluminium,39.04
117) Jackman Espen,39.23
118) Asheim Sondre,VIL,41.01
119) Asheim Lasse,VIL,41.06
120) Bjelland Kristian,Bremnes IL,45.06
121) Aartun Geir Martin,Bremnes IL,45.12
122) Jegteberg Vegard,MATRE IL,45.54

 

Løpsklasse DAMER 2004
-----
1) Sekse Tonje,TJALVE IL,25.26
2) Berg-Hovda Miriam,HIL,26.17
3) Årthun Marit,Matre IL,26.21
4) Ramstad Barbro,HIL,27.33
5) Klæboe Karine Anette Orse,Vikedal IL,27.57
6) Billingstad Kari-Anne Vee,GTI,28.08
7) Sjursen Therese,28.20
8) Eikeland Silvia,BJERKREIM IL,29.11
9) Melberg Milfrid,GTI,29.35
10) Skavlid Mary Ann,RØLDAL IL,29.40
11) Sundvor Tone,BJERKREIM IL,30.21
12) Dolmen Tone,SAUDA IL,31.06
13) Seim Ida,RØLDAL IL,31.30
14) Bø Siv Merete,SAUDA,31.34
15) Ekkje Berit,RØLDAL IL,31.39
16) Bjelland Sissel Johanne,32.25
17) Medhus Unni Sandal,Røldal IL,32.51
18) Melkevik Bodil,HIL,32.56
19) Sønstabø Kirsti,HIL,33.23
20) Kvåle Laila,RØLDAL IL,34.02
21) Koenig Martina,HIL,34.54
22) Larsen Edne-Rita,HAUGESUND IL,35.11
23) Imsland Gro Anita Aartun,35.17
24) Ekkje Torbjørg,RØLDAL IL,35.33
25) Haukeland Gunhild,HIL,35.53
26) Bergane Lovise Årthun,Matre IL,37.46
27) Yrkje Sissel H,HIL,39.02
28) Hovda Konstanse,SVEIO,45.23


Hovedsponsorar

                          

E-post: postmottak@vindafjord-il.no tlf: 918 88 688