Vindafjord Idrettslag
Postboks 95
5589 Sandeid

postmottak@vindafjord-il.no

Tlf: 918 88 688

Kontonr. 3241.07.00017

VIL- bussen

Bussen er vraka sept. 2017.
Ingen planar om ny.

Smaller Default Larger

Resultatliste 2005

Resultat frå Ølmedal Rundt 2005.


Løpsklasse MENN 2005
----
1) Buta Urige,HIL,20.30
2) Aggvin Terje,Gjesdal,21.04
3) Gebreyesus Daabayaa,Skjalg IL,21.16
4) Rame Knut Erik,Il Skjalg,21.32
5) Hjelmeset Oddbjørn,LillehammerIL,22.00
6) Larsen Bjørnar,Hil,22.20
7) Skår Jonny,Gjesdal Il,22.22
8) Harestad Børge,Skjalg IL,22.38
9) Osmundsen Gunnar,Gular,22.42
10) Mæland Thomas,HIL,22.46
11) Skrunes Reidar,HIL,23.13
12) Kvåle Lars,Røldal Il,23.31
13) Rossehaug Håkon,Sveio IL,23.41
14) Svines Bjørn Magne,Svines IL,23.49
15) Bethuelsen Per Sigurd,Skjalg Il,24.03
16) Fjeldheim Torbjørn,HIL,24.14
17) Alne Ragnar,Hsk,24.21
18) Berglie Alf Harald,Røldal Il,24.27
19) Lie Rune,Stegaberg Il,24.29
20) Dybdahl Eivind,HIL,24.31
21) Lothe Kjetil,Stegaberg IL,24.35
22) Rossehaug Øystein,Sveio IL,24.46
23) Berge Nils Kristian,Røldal Il,24.49
24) Tollefsen Steinar,Svines IL,25.23
25) Vestbø Thomas,vil,25.25
26) Larsen Kjetil,Vil,25.28
27) Seim Lars,Røldal,25.35
28) Handeland Kjell Vidar,Sauda IL,25.39
29) Olsen Walmemar,B.I.L ERAMET,25.42
30) Dale Arvid,IF Klypetussen,25.44
31) Tveit Kjetil,Svines IL,25.46
32) Hjelmen Bjarte,Staal Jørpeland,25.59
33) Hovda Allan,Statoil BIL,26.02
34) Eljervik Jørgen,Klypetussen,26.25
35) Steinnes Gerhard,VIL,26.29
36) Herheim Øyvind,Sauda IL,26.31
37) Handeland Karl Erik,Sauda IL,26.32
38) Gundersen Stian,Svines IL,26.40
39) Duesund Skjalg,Klypetussen,26.43
40) Haugland Stian,VIL,26.48
41) Håland Terje,26.58
42) Askeland Håvard,HIL,27.01
43) Botnen Andre,Røldal Il,27.04
44) Løland Leif Inge,Hylsfjorden IL,27.05
45) Sandstå Ivar,IL Korlevoll,27.27
46) Rødne Lars Tore,27.34
47) Opsal Bjarte,VIL,27.36
48) Handeland Robin,Sauda IL,27.38
49) Andersen Reidar,IL Korlevoll,27.51
50) Våge Einar,28.10
51) Innbjo Arne,HIL,28.14
52) Leirvåg Dag,Stegaberg Sykkel,28.18
53) Løland Lars Helge,Hylsfjorden Il,28.19
54) Hausken Oddvar,HIL,28.23
55) Ohm Kjetil,SK Vats 94,28.27
56) Nilsen Tor,HIL,28.33
57) Vedal Sondre,Svelvik Sykleklubb,28.43
58) Bernhardson Brian,HIL,28.54
59) Granberg Lars,VIL,29.01
60) Fjellheim Per Inge,Startkraft PVP,29.07
61) Espevoll Asbjørn,Hegre Sport,29.11
62) Kolås Per Rune,IF Klypetussen,29.15
63) Gundersen Odd Inge,Svines IL,29.26
64) Simonsen Mads,HIL,29.27
65) Asheim Lasse,Vil,29.36
66) Samland Olav,IF Klypetussen,29.42
67) Pedersen Helge,Stord,29.44
68) Grannes Jan Erling,29.46
69) Bakka Lars-Egil,Suldal Il,30.11
70) Nordli Harald,Ølen IL,30.19
71) Ydstebø Espen,HIL,30.26
72) Johannesen Tor Ove,Eramet,30.29
73) Vatland Jan Einar,HIL,30.33
74) Ohm Tore Andre,SK Vats 94,30.45
75) Flydal Mats Nørgaard,Sauda IL,30.56
76) Staua Gudmund,Gassco,30.57
77) Zwicky Kaspar,Hil,31.00
78) Vetrhus Jon-Inge,Nesflaten,31.13
79) Heimdal John,Vedavåg Il,31.20
80) Gundersen Gunvald,IF Klypetussen,31.22
81) Døske Årne Andreas,Stegaberg Il,31.31
82) Sæbø Sigve,Hydro,31.46
83) Frøjd Dan,31.52
84) Eikehaugen Lars,Bjoa,31.54
85) Eike Frode,Vats,32.02
86) Handeland Sondre,Sauda IL,32.06
87) Berge Nils Magnus,Røldal Il,32.20
88) Halvorsen Arne Hoskul,Vedavåg Il,32.34
89) Ånesen Jan Inge,Sevland,32.46
90) Listøl Frode,Staal Jørpeland,32.51
91) Ersland Lars Egil,Stord,32.59
92) Austerheim Norleiv,SIL,33.06
93) Nortveit Espen,Vil,33.13
94) Fiveland Daniel,Sauda IL,33.21
95) Postvoll Paul,HIL,33.23
96) Aarsand Svein,Hil,33.25
97) Jackman Espen,33.39
98) Amdal Oskar,Stegaberg IL,34.01
99) Verpe Espen Halvorsen,HIL,34.31
100) Rørtveit Kjell,HIL,34.33
101) Halvorsen Alf,HIL,34.34
102) Kallevik Berner,Stegaberg IL,34.53
103) Jansen Wiktor,HIL,35.10
104) Vikedal Konrad,Vil,35.12
105) Løkken Roger,VIL,35.18
106) Herheim Helmert,Sauda,35.49
107) Clausen Christoffer,Ølen IL,36.35
108) Skipevåg Henrik,Vil,37.38
109) Ersland Håvard,vil,38.02
110) Åsheim Jarle Nortveit,Vil,39.33
111) Åsheim Steinar,Vil,39.34
112) Dahlseng Anders,39.52
113) Helgeland Jakob,Hydro,40.03
114) Berakvam Egil,Vindafjord Skyttarlag,40.19
115) Vatland Jan Erik,Hil,41.04
116) Bø Tobias,44.36


Arrangør løp 2005
=================
MENN
----
1) Austerheim Arild,vil,27.57
2) Skeiseid Tor Øyvind,28.03
3) Vestbø Rune,vil,28.08
4) Furseth Knut,vil,34.10
5) Espevold Leif Henry,vil,35.10


Løpsklasse DAMER 2005
-----
1) Wigene Susanne,Tjalve,22.01
2) Holst Vigdis Bringedal,GTI,24.52
3) Hovda Miriam,Hil,26.17
4) Billingstad Kari-Anne,28.12
5) Sundfør Margarethe Wegner,28.45
6) Lysen Anne Karin,29.29
7) Skavlid Mary Ann,Røldal Il,29.37
8) Melberg Milfrid,GTI,29.57
9) Lovra Hanne Brit,GTI,30.04
10) Jonsdottir Holmfridur,Svines IL,30.15
11) Dolmen Tone,Sauda Il,30.36
12) Skiftestad Astrid,HIL,30.52
13) Bø Siv Merete,Sauda IL,31.02
14) Ekkje Berit,Røldal Il,31.08
15) Grønningen Astrid Dahle,HPIL,31.18
16) Seim Ida,Røldal Il,32.48
17) Melkevik Bodil,HIL,32.56
18) Dahlseng Torunn rthun,33.02
19) Imsland Gro Anita,Vil,33.08
20) Lien Kirsten,Røldal Il,33.10
21) Mehus Unni Sandal,Røldal,33.43
22) Kjåle Laila,Røldal Il,33.58
23) Skiftestad Mari,HIL,35.51
24) Flatås Victoria,HIL,35.53
25) Høysæter Malin,Hil,35.55
26) Haukeland Gunnhild,HIL,36.19
27) Steinsland Elin,Vikebygd Il,36.25
28) Tveit Anne Berit Skipevåg,Vikedal IL,36.31
29) Verpe Ida Halvorsen,HIL,36.33
30) Herheim Laila,Sauda IL,36.38
31) Tvedten Ingrid,Stord,38.04
32) Kjos-Wenjum Bente,vil,38.23
33) Steinsland Gunnvor Line,Vikebygd Il,39.09
34) Berg Guro Kamille Birkelu,Hil,41.00


Hovedsponsorar

                          

E-post: postmottak@vindafjord-il.no tlf: 918 88 688