Vindafjord Idrettslag
Postboks 95
5589 Sandeid

postmottak@vindafjord-il.no

Tlf: 918 88 688

Kontonr. 3241.07.00017

VIL- bussen

Bussen er vraka sept. 2017.
Ingen planar om ny.

Smaller Default Larger

Resultatliste 2006

Resultat frå Ølmedal Rundt 2006.


Løpsklasse MENN 2006
1) Badhaso Daabayaa,Skjalg,20.35
2) Rasmussen Karl Johan,HIL,20.47
3) Hjelmeset Oddbjørn,Gloppen IL,22.03
4) Dybdahl Simon,HIL,22.33
5) Bjørge Christian,HIL,22.38
6) Bethuelsen Per Sigurd,IL Skjalg,22.47
7) Jespersen Chris,Korlevoll,23.14
8) Vestbø Thomas,VIL,23.16
9) Medhus Odd Ivar,Røldal IL,23.22
10) Thygesen Torgeir Skare,IL Korlevoll,23.29
11) Kvåle Lars,Røldal IL,23.43
12) Rugland Trond-Arne,Hovden Sportsklubb,23.45
13) Nilsen Bjarne Vad,TFIK,23.49
14) Berg Wiktor,Sveio IL,24.09
15) Lothe Kjetil,Stegaberg IL,24.16
16) Botnen Andre,Røldal IL,24.20
17) Seim Lars,Røldal IL,24.26
18) Steinnes Gerhard,VIL,24.39
19) Tveit Kjetil,25.09
20) Larsen Kjetil,Vedavåg IL,25.12
21) Løland Glenn Tore,Sauda O-klubb,25.14
22) Aksland Sverre,Stegaberg IL,25.16
23) Herheim Egil,Sauda IL,25.20
24) Granberg Lars,VIL,25.22
25) Ramstad Lars Håkon,Etne IL,25.24
26) Ekkje Sigurd,Røldal IL,25.38
27) Bøen Grave Nils Magnus,Korlevoll,25.51
28) Hjelmen Bjarte,Staal Il,25.54
29) Lokken Nils,Saskatchewan,25.59
30) Tveit Odd Einar,26.04
31) Larsen Haakon,Hgs Svømmeklubb,26.06
32) Bergi Alf Harald,Røldal IL,26.09
33) Dybdahl Eivind,HIL,26.12
34) Tveit Morten,Sauda Il,26.14
35) Duesund Skjalg,IF Klypetussen,26.20
36) Austrheim Arild,VIL,26.29
37) Dale Arvid,IF Klypetussen,26.40
38) Vetrhus Jon-Inge,Nesflaten,27.08
39) Opedal Sigurd Helle,Korlevoll,27.09
40) Handeland Sondre,Sauda IL,27.26
41) Alsvik Trond,27.28
42) Sonnenberg Peter,27.30
43) Herheim Øyvind,Sauda IL,27.33
44) Andersen Reidar,IL Korlevoll,27.35
45) Fjellheim Per Inge,Sauda O-klubb,27.49
46) Løland Lars Helge,Hylsfjorden IL,27.53
47) Mikkelsen Gunvar,28.05
48) Moland Per,Vikedal IL,28.07
49) Wannberg Bjørnar,Skjoldar IL,28.09
50) Nilsen Tor,28.22
51) Ilstad Leif,Il Ny Von,28.24
52) Vestbø Rune,VIL,28.32
53) Vestre Øystein,Hgs Svømmeklubb,28.49
54) Hausken Oddvar,HIL,28.56
55) Innbjo Arne,HIL,28.59
56) Holm Viggo,HGSD Svømmeklubb,29.10
57) Espevoll Asbjørn,Hegre Sport,29.12
58) Fatland Inge,29.19
59) Kolås Per Rune,IF Klypetussen,29.32
60) Bakka Lars-Egil,Suldal IL,29.48
61) Utaaker Geir,30.09
62) Vanzijp Knut Arne,30.19
63) Nørgård Mats Flydal,Sauda IL,30.25
64) Zwicky Kaspar,HIL,30.31
65) Herheim Knut,Sauda IL,30.37
66) Håheimsnes Tom Erik,Sauda IL,30.42
67) Lunde Knut,Ølen IL,30.47
68) Standal Tor,Bømlo Sportsklubb,30.56
69) Pedersen Knut,Nybygda IL,30.58
70) Kvåle Gaute,Røldal IL,31.16
71) Tyssebotn Jan,Harding IL,31.24
72) Ersland Lars Egil,ABB Stord BIL,31.27
73) Kleiven David,Skjoldar IL,31.29
74) Eikehaugen Lars,Bjoa,31.31
75) Ringhagen Kristian,Sauda O-klubb,31.42
76) Eskeland Øystein Eide,Stord,31.56
77) Samland Olav If Klypetuss,m,31.59
78) Heimdal John,Vedavåg IL,32.02
79) Rørtveit Kjell Vikse,HIL,32.04
80) Grannes Jan Erling,32.10
81) Haraldseid Jan Trygve,Skjold IL,32.20
82) Tveit Jonas Michalsen,Sauda Il,32.22
83) Gundersen Gunvald,IF Klypetussen,32.28
84) Jackman Espen,Hurtigtoget if,32.30
85) Våge Trygve,Åkra IL,32.32
86) Ånensen Jan Inge,Åkra IL,32.38
87) Halvorsen Arne Hoskul,Vedavåg IL,32.40
88) Ersland Håvard,vil,32.42
89) Abelseth Frank,VIL,32.43
90) Frøjd Dan,Hurtigtoget if,32.45
91) Måge Harald,IF Klypetussen,33.16
92) Hansen Bengt Helge,Sauda IL,33.18
93) Kallevik Berner,Stegaberg,33.27
94) Flåtve Ole Egil,33.30
95) Austrheim Norleiv,Sauda IL,33.34
96) Thygesen Jostein Skare,IL Korlevoll,33.45
97) Jacobsen Ivar,Hgsd. Triatlon,33.46
98) Postvoll Paul,HIL,33.50
99) Håheimsnes Asbjørn,Sauda IL,34.04
100) Dahle Øystein,HIL,34.08
101) Kleiven Andreas,Skjoldar IL,34.21
102) Aarra Andreas Ersland,34.35
103) Aarra Morten,34.36
104) Aursland Oddvar,Djerv 1919,34.46
105) Aursland Odd,Haugar,34.47
106) Jansen Wiktor,HIL,34.50
107) Amdal Oskar,Stegaberg,34.52
108) Sellevold Gisle,IF Klypetussen,35.25
109) Nordtveit Espen,VIL,36.03
110) Lunde Sigmund,Ølen Il,36.47
111) Herheim Kristian,Sauda IL,36.50
112) Vågen Odd Helge,Skjold IL,37.37
113) Hovda Roar Kjus,37.58
114) Dolmen Rune,Sauda IL,38.19
115) Breivik Mats,Sauda IL,39.20
116) Båsen Erik Haugland,HIL,40.11
117) Lunde Odd Tørres,Ølen IL,42.56
118) Hansen Henrik Nordal,Skjoldar IL,43.27
119) Helgeland Jakob,Hydro Aluminium Karmøy,44.03
120) Båsen Erlend Haugland,HIL,44.45
121) Dybdahl Lars Martin,HIL,1:01.01
 


Løpsklasse DAMER 2006
1) Holst Vigdis,GTI-Stavanger,25.07
2) Berg Hovda Miriam,HIL,25.32
3) Pedersen Hilde Gjermundsh,Nybygda Il,26.02
4) Øye Jorunn,Ny Von,26.22
5) Billingstad Veen Kari-Ann,GTI-Stavanger,27.15
6) Pedersen Eli,Nybygda IL,28.06
7) Solum Magni,Meldal IL,28.26
8) Bø Siv Merete,Sauda IL,29.17
9) Holta Nina Kristin,MIL,29.30
10) Skavli Mary Ann Kvåle,Røldal IL,29.36
11) Høisæter Malin,HIL,29.38
12) Dahle Astrid,HIL,29.58
13) Novik Maryna,Vikedal,30.35
14) Dolmen Tone,Sauda,30.48
15) Ramstad Barbro,IL Skjalg,31.17
16) Austevik Heidi,Lærdal Medical BIL,31.18
17) Lien Kirsten,Røldal IL,31.46
18) Thygesen Ingvild Skare,IL Korlevoll,31.55
19) Koenig Martina,HIL,32.19
20) Tveit Andrea Michalsen,Sauda IL,32.25
21) Melkevik Bodil,HIL,32.54
22) Tveit May-Britt Michalsen,Sauda IL,33.20
23) Gjerde Brita Helene,Harding IL,33.32
24) Medhus Unni Sandal,Røldal IL,33.43
25) Pedersen Linda,IL Korlevoll,34.12
26) Flatås Victoria,HIL,34.19
27) Tyssebotn Oda,Harding IL,34.44
28) Kleiven Anne,Skjoldar IL,37.35
29) Granberg Kari,Ølen IL,38.11
30) Birkelund Berg Guro Kamil,HIL,38.49
31) Steinsland Elin,Vikebygd IL,38.53
32) Tyssebotn Anna,Harding IL,39.03
33) Ersland Mari,vil,39.52
34) Wenjum Bente Kjos,vil,39.57
35) Lunde Annbjørg,Ølen Il,41.45
36) Vågen Kathrine,Stegaberg,42.21
37) Andersen Kjersti,Odda O-lag,45.52
38) Hovda Konstanse,Sveio,46.50
39) Skiftestad Frida,HIL,52.07
40) Flatås Louise,HIL,52.16
41) Birkelund Berg Tiril,HIL,1:09.09
 

Hovedsponsorar

                          

E-post: postmottak@vindafjord-il.no tlf: 918 88 688