Vindafjord Idrettslag
Postboks 95
5589 Sandeid

postmottak@vindafjord-il.no

Tlf: 918 88 688

Kontonr. 3241.07.00017

VIL- bussen

Bussen er vraka sept. 2017.
Ingen planar om ny.

Smaller Default Larger

Resultatliste 2007

Resultat frå Ølmedal Rundt 2007.


Løpsklasse MENN 2007
1) Badhaso Daabayaa,Skjalg,20.04
2) Aggvin Terje,Gular,21.10
3) Buta Urige Arado,HIL,21.15
4) Bjørge Christian,HIL,21.44
5) Skinstad Petter Soleng,Spk Vidar,21.46
6) Kibsgaar Jonny,Korlevoll,22.17
7) Eide Thomas,Korlevoll,22.18
8) Berge Nils Kristian,Røldal IL,22.24
9) Eide Sven Erik,Korlevoll,22.32
10) Medhus Odd Ivar,Røldal IL,22.48
11) Rossehaug Håkon,Sveio IL,23.04
12) Rugland Trond Arne,Tønsberg FIK,23.14
13) Nilsen Bjarne Vad,TFIK,23.17
14) Vestbø Thomas,VIL,23.28
15) Alne Johannes,Ås IL,23.33
16) Thygesen Torgeir Skare,IL Korlevoll,23.38
17) Skår Jonny,Gjesdal IL,23.56
18) Kvåle Lars,Røldal IL,24.01
19) Hetland Thomas,GTI,24.03
19) Steinnes Gerhard,vil,24.03
21) Berg Wiktor,Sveio IL,24.07
22) Jensen Rune,Stegaberg IL,24.09
23) Løland Glenn Tore,Sauda OK,24.15
24) Lothe Kjetil,Stegaberg IL,24.19
25) Skrunes Reidar,HIL,24.25
26) Pettersen Ivar,HIL,24.29
27) Grave Nils Magnus Bøen Ko,m,24.38
28) Granberg Lars,VIL,24.52
29) Herheim Egil,Sauda IL,24.55
30) Hjelmen Bjarte,Staal Jørpeland,24.59
31) Finshus Thomas,Skjoldastraumen,25.03
32) Helgevold Odd Olav,Vil,25.05
33) Hjelmeland Steffen,Trio IL,25.07
34) Voilås Tobby,HIL,25.31
35) Hauge Sigmund,Kondis,25.33
36) Berglung Gunnar Inge,Team Skeisvang,25.50
37) Skattkjær Fredrik,Haugesund IL,25.56
38) Løland Leif Inge,Hylsfjorden IL,26.14
39) Opsal Bjarte,VIL,26.15
40) Vetrhus Jon-Inge,Nesflaten,26.17
41) Dale Arvid,IF Klypetussen,26.20
42) Tveit Morten,Sauda IL,26.28
43) Heggebø Kristian,ølen,26.33
44) Dybdahl Eivind,HIL,26.36
45) Rossehaug Øystein,Sveio IL,26.48
46) Austrheim Arild,VIL,26.50
47) Duesund Skjalg,IF Klypetussen,26.52
48) Haldorson Haldor,Røldal IL,26.53
49) Jevne Erling,26.58
50) Røgenes Øyvind,Erfjord IL,27.02
51) Olsen Waldemar,Eramet,27.05
52) Danielsen Bjarne,Kondis,27.16
53) Leikvål Dag,HIL,27.21
54) Sonnenberg Peter,27.29
55) Billingstad Frank,Hinna,27.35
56) Bergane Vegard Årthun,Matre IL,27.38
57) Bergane Bjørn Rune,Matre IL,27.42
58) Indrehus Øystein,27.44
59) Handeland Sondre,Sauda IL,27.46
60) Kvåle Gaute,Røldal IL,27.52
61) Mikkelsen Gunvar,27.56
62) Grutle Leif,Haugesund o-lag,27.59
63) Wigelius Hans Agnar,Sauda Sykkelklubb,28.19
64) Simonsen Mads Andreas,HIL,28.31
65) Nordtveit Espen,VIL,28.47
66) Tveit Jonas Michalsen,Sauda IL,28.50
67) Thygesen Jostein Skare,IL Korlevoll,29.13
68) Lilletvedt Roald,Hydro Aluminium BIL,29.15
69) Døske Arne Andreas Peders,29.21
70) Holm Viggo,Stegaberg,29.22
71) Rørtveit Kjell,HIL,29.24
72) Tatland Kristen,Vil,29.29
73) Innbjo Arne,HIL,29.39
74) Torstenbø Kristian,VIL,30.01
74) Christensen Clement Harri,30.01
76) Fatland Inge,30.06
77) Sæbø Sigve,Hydro,30.07
78) Jegteberg Kurt Reidar,Matre IL,30.09
79) Utaaker Geir,NMK Vikedal,30.10
80) Solheim Ådne,Vil,30.12
81) Eskeland Øystein Eide,Stord,30.13
82) Breivik Mats,Sauda IL,30.15
83) Birkeland Roar,Sauda IL,30.18
84) Berge Nils Magnus,Røldal IL,30.22
85) Rasmussen Knut,HIL,30.28
86) Bakka Lars Egil,Suldal Il,30.35
87) Natvig Einar Olav,30.37
88) Gundersen Gunvald,IF KLypetussen,30.42
89) Eikill Gunnar,HIL,30.46
90) Grannes Jan Erling,HGSD,30.54
91) Aursland Odd,Haugar,31.05
92) Sørtun Arne,BIL Zinken,31.14
93) Ohm Kjetil,Sk Vats 94,31.25
94) Kolås Per Rune,IF Klypetussen,31.27
95) Ersland Håvard,Vil,31.29
96) Fylkesnes Olaf J.,Bremnes,31.38
97) Aase Christer,Hgsd,31.40
98) Nørgaard Mats Flydal,Sauda IL,31.43
99) Holte Leifsen Sveinung,Vil,31.46
100) Kleiven David,IL Skjoldar,31.49
101) Kvåle Håvard,Røldal IL,31.53
102) Eide Sondre,Korlevoll,31.54
103) Vatnem Erik,HIL,32.16
104) Lund Åge,Åkra,32.18
105) Handeland Ivar Johannes,Sauda IL,32.28
106) Ånensen Jan Inge,Sevland,32.47
107) Eikehaugen Lars,Bjoa IL,32.56
108) Hjelmen Sindre,Staal Jørpeland,33.07
109) Kleiven Andreas,IL Skjoldar,33.34
110) Lende Kjell Arne,Sevland,33.36
111) Haringstad Jan Inge,Sevland,33.39
112) Postvoll Paul,H.I.L,33.47
113) Austerheim Norleiv,S.I.L,34.08
114) Pedersen Helge,Stord,34.34
115) Svandal Morten,Imsland,34.38
116) Kallevik Berner,Stegaberg,34.41
117) Samland Olav,IF KLypetussen,34.45
118) Jackman Espen,34.55
119) Amdal Oskar,Stegaberg,35.04
120) Dahlseng Anders,Aksdal,36.12
121) Sjøen Brian,Åkra IL,36.15
122) Reiersen Joachim,HIL,36.29
123) Reiersen Ole,HIL,36.32
124) Jansen Wiktor,HIL,36.33
125) Handeland Jonas,Sauda IL,36.48
126) Hansen Sigmund,HIL,36.49
127) Olsen Adrian,Sauda,36.51
128) Aadland Simon,Stord,36.53
129) Medhus Nils-Vetle,Røldal IL,37.34
130) Haldorson Øystein,Korlevold,38.32
131) Hanssen Geir Tore,Staal IL,38.34
132) Vågen Odd Helge,Skjold Il,39.05
133) Lindvoll Einar,Gladtrimmen,39.26
134) Dybdahl Ola Tveit,HIL,41.44
135) Insuvan Wacharin,SaudaIL,43.04
136) Holthe Egil,Trio,43.17
137) Helgeland Jakob,Hydro BIL,45.20
138) Sjursen Sigbjørn S,HIL,45.28
139) Berget Ole-Gunnar,Langesund Birk,50.55
140) Hauerbach Kristoffer,Haugesund,55.00
 


Løpsklasse DAMER 2007
1) Hovda Miriam Berg,HIL,25.01
2) Røyrvik Lene,GTI,26.11
3) Veen Kari-Anne Bilingstad,GTI-Stavanger,26.23
4) Øye Jorunn,IL Ny Von,27.27
5) Nordbø Therese,Fiskå,28.09
6) Klæboe Karine Anette Orse,vil,28.23
7) Thygesen Ingvild Skare,Il Korlevoll,28.36
8) Holta Nina Kristin,GTI,29.02
9) Dahle Astrid,HIL,29.26
10) Underdal Hilde,BIL Sinken,29.33
11) Skavlid Mary Ann,Røldal IL,29.35
12) Lien Kirsten,Røldal,30.00
13) Høisæter Malin,HIL,30.03
14) Steinstø Hanne,30.38
15) Tveit May-Britt Michalsen,Sauda IL,31.57
16) Tokheim Ingvild Eide,KOrlevoll IL,32.31
17) Melkevik Bodil,HIL,32.36
18) Haldorson Sigrid,Korlevold,32.44
19) Fresvik Kjersti,Røldal,32.58
20) Bergsbakken Ingvild,Røldal IL,33.01
21) Seim Sigrid,Røldal IL,33.42
22) Tokheim Beate Eide,Korlevoll IL,33.46
23) Tveid Anne Berit Skipevåg,VIL,33.51
24) Tveit Andrea Michalsen,Sauda IL,34.04
25) Bergane Louise Årthun,Matre IL,34.13
26) Egeland Nicole,Sslk,34.23
27) Haugland Anita,Ølen,34.36
28) Gjerde Ingebjørg Rullesta,VIL,34.45
29) Kleiven Anne,IL Skjoldar,35.01
30) Kvåle Elise,Røldal IL,36.11
31) Fjelde Solveig,HIL,36.27
32) Berg Guro Birkelund,HIL,37.22
33) Hauge Stine Østerhus,38.02
34) Hundseid Monica,38.03
35) Rasmussen Anna Kristine,HIL,39.00
36) Vågen Kathrine,Stegaberg,39.03
37) Lindvoll Eilin,Viking Fotball,39.24
38) Medhus Eli,Røldal IL,39.46
39) Kvåle Hege,Røldal IL,39.50
40) Småmo Guri,Sauda O-klubb,40.15
41) Ersland Mari,Vil,40.21
42) Imsland Gro Anita,Vil,40.23
43) Kjos-Wenjum Bente,Vil,40.29
44) Løkling Svanaug,HIL,41.20
45) Hansy Simonsen,HIL,42.21
46) Billingstad Lena Veen,Hinna IL,42.35
47) Haaland Berit,HGSD,42.56
48) Berg Tiril Birkelund,HIL,45.53
49) Hovda Konstanse,Sveio IL,47.08
 

Hovedsponsorar

                          

E-post: postmottak@vindafjord-il.no tlf: 918 88 688