Vindafjord Idrettslag
Postboks 95
5589 Sandeid

postmottak@vindafjord-il.no

Tlf: 918 88 688

Kontonr. 3241.07.00017

VIL- bussen

Bussen er vraka sept. 2017.
Ingen planar om ny.

Smaller Default Larger

Resultatliste 2008

Resultatliste Ølmedal Rundt ,12.05.2008

 
Menn
1,DAABAYAA BADHASO, IL SKJALG, 20:11,
2,ANDERS AUKLAND, EKSTRA PERSONELL, 22:21,
3,MARTIN JOHNSEN, IL SKJALG, 22:25,
4,TROND-ARNE RUGLAND, TØNSBERG, 22:27,
5,JØRGEN AUKLAND, EKSTRA PERSONELL, 22:41,
6,ROY KALDHEIM, HIL, 23:13,
7,THOMAS VESTBØ, VIL, 23:14,
8,BJARNE VAD NILSEN, TØNSBERG, 23:20,
9,REIDAR SKRUNES, HIL, 23:23,
10,GERHARD STEINNES, VIL, 23:52,
11,ERLING ÅKRITS, ÅLVIK IL, 24:11,
12,KJETIL LOTHE, STEGABERG IL, 24:13,
13,ODD OLAV HELGEVOLD, VIL, 24:15,
14,PER SIGURD BETHULSEN, IL SKJALG, 24:26,
15,CHRIS JESPERSEN, BYÅSEN, 24:34,
16,HÅKON ROSSEHAUG, SVEIO, 24:43,
17,THOMAS FINSHUS, STEGABERG IL, 24:45,
18,GAUTE KVÅLE, RØLDAL, 24:57,
19,LARS KVÅLE, RØLDAL, 25:02,
20,LEIF INGE LØLAND, HYLSFJORDEN IL, 25:08,
21,JAN BIRGER HANSEN, HIL, 25:12,
22,RULLESTAD SONDRE, KORLEVOLL, 25:16,
23,LARS GRANBERG, VIL, 25:23,
24,BJØRN EGIL ROSSEBØ, NTNUI, 25:28,
25,RUNE LIE, STEGABERG IL, 25:33,
26,TORBJØRN FJELDHEIM, HIL, 25:35,
27,KRISTIAN HEGGEBØ, ØLEN IL, 25:49,
28,TOR ARNE DOMMERSNES, Hydro BIL, 26:03,
29,STIAN HAAKULL, SKJOLDAR, 26:10,
30,LARS HELGE LØLAND, HYLSFJORDEN IL, 26:38,
31,BJØRNAR WANNBERG, STEGABERG IL, 26:50,
32,BJARTE HJELMEN, KROKHØL IL, 26:56,
33,LEIDULF VIKESÅ, HYLSFJORDEN IL, 26:57,
34,ØYVIND RØGENES, ERFJORD, 27:03,
35,SKJALG DUESUND, IF KLYPETUSSEN, 27:06,
36,ARILD AUSTRHEIM, VIL, 27:41,
37,PER INGE FJELLHEIM, STATKRAFT GOUP, 27:45,
38,JØRGEN OPHEIM, ENERGI, 28:01,
39,ARILD BJORDAL, HIL, 28:06,
40,JARLE SOLHEIM, HYLSFJORDEN IL, 28:17,
41,KRISTIAN TORSTENBØ, VIL, 28:22,
42,ESPEN NORDTVEIT, VIL, 28:25,
43,LUNDE KNUT RINGHEIM, ØLEN IL, 28:41,
44,KJELL RØRTVEIT, HIL, 28:47,
45,LARS NESSE, VIKEBYGD, 28:53,
46,MATS BREIVIK, SAUDA IL, 28:55,
47,INGE FATLAND, VIL, 29:06,
48, KLEIVEN, SKJOLDAR, 29:08,
49,ARNE ANDREAS PEDERS DØSKE, NOTEAM, 29:11,
50,HÅVARD ERSLAND, HIL, 29:13,
51,MADS SIMONSEN, HIL, 29:18,
52,HANS AGNAR WIGELIUS, Sauda Sykkelklubb, 29:22,
53,ØYSTEIN VESTRE, HAUGESUND SV.KL, 29:50,
54,NILS VETLE MEDHUS, RØLDAL, 30:00,
55,SINDRE HJELMEN, KROKHØL IL, 30:11,
56,HÅVARD KVÅLE, RØLDAL, 30:25,
57,AGNAR NAUSTDAL, BJOA, 30:38,
58,SIGVE SÆBØ, HYDRO, 30:41,
59,GUNNVALD GUNDERSEN, IF KLYPETUSSEN, 30:47,
60,ARNE INNBJO, HIL, 30:50,
61,ERIK VATNEM, HIL, 31:21,
62,ODD AURSLAND, HAUGAR, 31:49,
63,ERIK ESPEVIK, SAUDA IL, 31:59,
64,LARS-EGIL BAKKA, SAUDA IL, 32:03,
65,ODDGEIR STRÅBØ, SAUDA IL, 32:05,
66,MOLTU ERLING, FIF, 32:22,
67,ØYSTEIN DAHLE, HIL, 32:26,
68,IVAR JOHANNES HANDELAND, SAUDA IL, 32:38,
69,FRANK ABELSETH, VIL, 32:41,
70,BJØRN HJERTENES, SOLVIND, 32:45,
71,RUNAR HOLM STRÅBØ, SAUDA IL, 33:11,
72,PER RUNE KOLÅS, IF KLYPETUSSEN, 33:16,
73,ASBJØRN HÅHEIMSNES, SAUDA IL, 33:24,
74,ARVID VESTRE, HAUGESUND SV.KL, 33:54,
75,ADRIAN OLSEN, SAUDA IL, 34:03,
76,HJERTENES JAN, STAAL IL, 34:38,
77,PAUL POSTVOLL, HIL, 34:43,
78,JONAS HANDELAND, SAUDA IL, 35:13,
79,ODD HELGE VÅGEN, SKJOLD, 35:36,
80,EINAR LINDVOLL, STAVANGER IL, 35:41,
81,NORLEIF AUSTRHEIM, SAUDA IL, 35:56,
82,SIMON ÅDLAND, STORD IL, 36:06,
83,STIG LAKSFOSS, STATOIL, 36:09,
84,SIGMUND HANSEN, HIL, 36:54,
85,HEIN VATNEM, HIL, 37:10,
86,BERNER KALLEVIK, STEGABERG IL, 37:22,
87,OSKAR AMDAL, STEGABERG IL, 37:31,
88,GEIR TORE HANSSEN, KROKHØL IL, 39:39,
89,NAPEL GOSSE TEN, SULDAL O.LAG, 41:29,
90,WIGGO EVEN SANDSGÅRD, KOPERVIK, 43:07,
91,WIKTOR JANSEN, HIL, 43:57,
92,RUBEN KLEIVEN, SKJOLDAR, 45:16,
93,HENRIK HANSEN, SKJOLDAR, 45:50,
94,JAKOB HELGELAND, HYDRO, 48:27,
95,OLE-GUNNAR BERGET, LANGESUND TRIATHLON, 53:59,

 
Damer
1,RANDI OPHEIM, ODDA, 25:37,
2,MARIT ÅRTHUN, MATRE IL, 25:47,
3,JORUNN ØYE, NY VON, 27:37,
4,MILFRID MELBERG, GTI, 28:33,
5,ASTRID DAHLE, HIL, 29:04,
6,INGVILD EIDE TOKHEIM, KORLEVOLL, 29:58,
7,KIRSTEN LIEN, RØLDAL, 30:05,
8,HEGE KVÅLE, RØLDAL, 31:04,
9,ELIN RAME, IF KLYPETUSSEN, 31:11,
10,BEATE EIDE TOKHEIM, KORLEVOLL, 31:17,
11,TOVE KARBØL, SAUDA IL, 31:53,
12,BODIL MELKEVIK, HIL, 31:59,
13,ELISE KVÅLE, RØLDAL, 32:30,
14,SIGRID SEIM, RØLDAL, 32:33,
15,ELI MEDHUS, RØLDAL, 32:48,
16,MARIE VIKESÅ, HYLSFJORDEN IL, 33:19,
17,SIV MERETE BØ, HIL, 33:57,
18,LAILA LINDVOLL HERHEIM, SAUDA IL, 34:22,
19,HOURIA AMROUNE, STAVANGER IL, 35:15,
20,EILIN LINDVOLL, STAVANGER IL, 35:39,
21,ANNE KLEIVEN, SKJOLDAR, 35:58,
22,GUNNVOR STEINSLAND MEDHUS, RØLDAL, 36:02,
23,ÅSHILD EIKEMO, RØLDAL, 36:12,
24,GURI SMÅMO, SAUDA IL, 36:44,
25,VERONICA JACOBSEN, STIL STAVG, 36:49,
26,GUNNHILD HAUKELAND, HIL, 37:41,
27,MARI ERSLAND, VIL, 38:43,
28,RUTH SOLVEIG BERGANE ÅRTHUN, MATRE IL, 39:16,
29,ELISABETH MARVIK, SK VATS, 39:52,
30,MALENE HJORTELAND, SK VATS, 39:54,
31,DAGNE SØRHUS, SK VATS, 39:56,
32,TIRIL BERG BIRKELUND,, 41:36,
33,HANSY SIMONSEN, HIL, 42:22,
34,MIRIAM HOVDA BERG,, 42:29,
35,CAMILLA HARALDSEID, SKJOLD, 42:48,
36,STINE THERESE WOLLERTSEN, SK VATS, 42:51,
37,GURO SANDSGAARD, AVALDSNES, 45:21,

Hovedsponsorar

                          

E-post: postmottak@vindafjord-il.no tlf: 918 88 688