Vindafjord Idrettslag
Postboks 95
5589 Sandeid

postmottak@vindafjord-il.no

Tlf: 918 88 688

Kontonr. 3241.07.00017

VIL- bussen

Bussen er vraka sept. 2017.
Ingen planar om ny.

Smaller Default Larger

Resultatliste 2009

Resultatliste Ølmedal Rundt     01.06.2009       

            
Menn           
1    URIGE BUTA     HIL     19:44
2    DAABAYAA BADHASO     IL SKJALG     20:22
3    Lars Erik Malde     IL SKJALG     21:24
4    Trond Arne Augland     TØNSBERG     21:25
5    Jul Fredrik Kaltenborn     IL SKJALG     22:08
6    Lars Berger     Dombås     22:54
7    THOMAS VESTBØ     VIL     23:13
8    GLENN TORE LØLAND     SAUDA IL     23:23
9    GAUTE KVÅLE     RØLDAL     23:25
10    HÅKON ROSSEHAUG     SVEIO     23:31
11    TOM ERIK HALVORSEN     GTI - STAVANGER     23:33
12    GERHARD STEINNES     VIL     23:48
13    Børge Harestad     IL SKJALG     24:00
14    Johnny Vea     NOTEAM     24:11
15    Reidar Skrunes     HIL     24:14
16    THOMAS FINSHUS     STEGABERG IL     24:26
17    BJARNE VAD NILSEN     TØNSBERG     24:32
18    LARS KVÅLE     RØLDAL     24:53
19    Kjetil Larsen     ÅKRA IL     24:59
20    Tor Arne Dommersnes     STEGABERG IL     25:22
21    Ragnar Stølsmark     GTI     25:31
22    LARS SEIM     RØLDAL     25:41
23    ØYSTEIN INDREHUS     HIL     25:53
24    KRISTIAN HEGGEBØ     ØLEN IL     25:58
25    MATS BREIVIK     SAUDA IL     26:01
26    LARS HELGE LØLAND     HYLSFJORDEN IL     26:03
27    Rune Hundsnes Lie     STEGABERG IL     26:09
28    KJETIL LOTHE     STEGABERG IL     26:12
29    WICTOR BERG     SVEIO     26:20
30    KRISTIAN ILDSTAD     NY VON     26:21
31    Rasmus Stølsmark     GTI     26:22
32    Ole Mikal Tørsdal     HIL     26:26
33    BJARTE HJELMEN     KROKHØL IL     26:30
34    STEINAR TOLLEFSEN     Svines IL     26:36
35    LEIDULF VIKESÅ     HYLSFJORDEN IL     26:43
36    ODD EINAR TVEIT     Jørpeland     26:44
37    SKJALG DUESUND     IF KLYPETUSSEN     26:54
38    Egil Aarebrot     NY VON     26:56
39    ØYVIND RØGENES     ERFJORD     26:59
40    SIGMUND PEDERSEN     SVEIO     27:01
41    EIVIND DYBDAHL     HIL     27:28
42    LASSE ASHEIM     VIL     27:33
42    Geir Dybdahl     KOPERVIK     27:33
44    ARILD AUSTRHEIM     VIL     27:35
45    TOR CHRISTIAN MELING     STEGABERG IL     27:48
46    DAG LEIRVÅG     HIL     27:51
47    TORBJØRN FJELDHEIM     HIL     27:59
48    SINDRE HJELMEN     KROKHØL IL     28:04
49    HÅVARD KVÅLE     RØLDAL     28:07
50    Andreas  Kleiven     SKJOLDAR     28:17
51    ØYSTEIN EKRHEIM     ETNE IL     28:22
52    JARLE SOLHEIM     HYLSFJORDEN IL     28:30
53    TROND ALSVIK     Jørpeland     28:39
54    Erik Tjølsen     Gausel     28:51
55    ROAR BIRKELAND     SAUDA IL     28:55
56    LEIF ILDSTAD     NY VON     29:04
57    SIGURD FRESVIK     IF KLYPETUSSEN     29:10
58    OLIVER VESTBØ     VIL     29:24
59    RUNE VESTBØ     VIL     29:30
60    GEIR UTÅKER     NMK Vikedal     29:49
61    HANS RUNE EIKESKOG     STEGABERG IL     29:55
62    INGE FATLAND     VIL     29:57
63    HARALD BJARNE HELLESEN     Suldal     30:05
64    ARNE ANDREAS PEDERSEN DØSKE     HIL     30:21
65    TOBIAS NIEBER     IF KLYPETUSSEN     30:30
66    KARL ERIK HANDELAND     HAUGALAND KRAFT     30:42
67    DAVID KLEIVEN     SKJOLDAR     30:51
68    Andre Aabø Hansen     SAUDA IL     30:53
69    JOHN ERIK MATRE     Vikedal     31:10
70    John Heimdal     Vea IL     31:12
71    ANDREW GREENWOOD     ØLEN IL     31:17
72    STEIN ARILD HØLLAND     SAUDA IL     31:22
72    SANDER HØLLAND     SAUDA IL     31:22
74    GUNNVALD GUNDERSEN     IF KLYPETUSSEN     31:30
74    ERIK VATNEM     HIL     31:30
76    Ole Egil Flotve     NOTEAM     31:37
77    Paul Millar     NOTEAM     31:58
78    HÅVARD ERSLAND     VIL     32:30
79    LEIF SVANDAL     NOTEAM     32:32
80    ANDERS BERGSBAKKEN     RØLDAL     32:42
81    GUNLEIV NYBRU     NOTEAM     32:56
82    ØYSTEIN EIDE ESKELAND     STORD IL     33:01
83    JOSTEIN VEA     VEDAVÅGEN IDRETSLAG     33:09
84    ARNE INNBJO     HIL     33:17
85    LARS-EGIL BAKKA     Suldal     33:34
86    BRIAN SJØEN     NOTEAM     33:35
87    PER RUNE KOLÅS     IF KLYPETUSSEN     34:01
88    FRANK ABELSETH     VIL     34:31
89    Einar Lindvoll     Gladtrimmen     34:37
90    HARALD MÅGE     IFK     34:44
91    PAUL POSTVOLL     HIL     35:30
92    Håvard Vågen     Torvastad     35:51
93    OLE RULLESTAD     IF KLYPETUSSEN     36:08
94    ODD HELGE VÅGEN     SKJOLD     36:20
95    NORLEIV AUSTERHEIM     SAUDA IL     36:22
96    Georg Berg     Solveig Hansen A/S     37:23
97    Jørn-Atle Hemnes     NOTEAM     38:00
98    OLA JR. BIRKELAND     VIL     38:26
99    Kjetil Seljelid     ETNE IL     38:34
100    IRWIN BIRKELAND     SAUDA IL     39:50
100    Vetle Vatnem     HIL     39:50
102    Sindre Larsen     ÅKRA IL     39:53
103    HEIN VATNEM     HIL     39:55
104    Tore Kjus Hovda     NOTEAM     40:00
105    WIKTOR JANSEN     HIL     40:16
106    NILS VETLE MEDHUS     RØLDAL     40:17
107    RUBEN KLEIVEN     SKJOLDAR     41:15
108    WIGGO EVEN SANDSGÅRD     KOPERVIK     41:38
109    MAGNAR FJELDHEIM     SKJOLDAR     42:25
110    Kenneth Solbrekk     Technor B.I.L     43:11
111    Jostein Staveland     Solveig Hansen A/S     43:32
112    JAKOB HELGELAND     HYDRO     46:29
DNF    Ivar Pettersen     HIL     41:05

Damer            
1    Elsa Medhane     IL SKJALG     24:50
2    Ezgamen Kahsay     IL SKJALG     24:56
3    Weyni Weldeslasie     IL SKJALG     25:09
4    Tsige Gebrerbhan     IL SKJALG     25:15
5    Kedish Tesfay     IL SKJALG     26:24
6    MIRIAM Berg Hovda     NOTEAM     26:44
7    Yirgalem Gebrekidan Beraki     IL SKJALG     26:58
8    Helen Hayelom     IL SKJALG     27:25
9    MARYNA NOVIK     VIL     27:31
10    Letekidan Gebreyohannes     IL SKJALG     28:53
11    KJERSTI FRESVIK     RØLDAL     29:20
12    KARINE ANETTE ORSE KLÆBOE     VIL     29:31
13    Charlotta Elisabeth Lundgren     IL SKJALG     29:34
14    MILFRID MELBERG     GTI     30:08
15    INGVILD BERGSBAKKEN     RØLDAL     30:39
16    SIGRID SEIM     RØLDAL     31:29
17    TOVE KARBØL     SAUDA IL     31:51
18    ELISE KVÅLE     RØLDAL     32:09
19    GRO ANITA IMSLAND     Imsland Grendautval     32:49
20    ELI MEDHUS     RØLDAL     32:51
21    MALENE HJORTELAND     SK VATS     32:54
22    BODIL MELKEVIK     HIL     33:49
23    Laila Herheim     SAUDA IL     34:05
24    ANNE BERIT SKIPEVÅG TVEIT     VIL     34:20
25    Eilin Lindvoll     Viking Fotball     34:37
26    BERIT ASHEIM     VIL     36:54
26    ANNE KLEIVEN     SKJOLDAR     36:54
28    GURI SMÅMO     SAUDA O-KLUBB     37:20
29    Grethe Larsen     ÅKRA IL     37:26
30    Ingrid Furdal     SVEIO     41:11
31    Maria Fjeldheim     SKJOLDAR     41:14
32    Laila Flinterud     NOTEAM     41:41
33    INGER LINN IMSLAND     NOTEAM     42:19
33    MARI ERSLAND     VIL     42:19
35    GURO SANDSGAARD     AVALDSNES     43:05
36    Marit Rimestad     SKJOLDAR     43:42
37    Marthe Vågen     SKJOLD     43:52
38    LINDA DOLMEN     SAUDA IL     44:28
38    TONE DOLMEN     SAUDA IL     44:28
40    THEA HOVDA     PLOGEN     49:11
40    Tirill Birkeland     HIL     49:11
42    KONSTANSE HOVDA     SVEIO     51:45

Hovedsponsorar

                          

E-post: postmottak@vindafjord-il.no tlf: 918 88 688