Vindafjord Idrettslag
Postboks 95
5589 Sandeid

postmottak@vindafjord-il.no

Tlf: 918 88 688

Kontonr. 3241.07.00017

VIL- bussen

Bussen er vraka sept. 2017.
Ingen planar om ny.

Smaller Default Larger

Resultatlister 24.05.2010







Menn





1  URIGE BUTA HIL 19:56
2  TERJE AGGVIN GULAR 21:05
3  Ragnar Stølsmark NOTEAM 22:01:2
4  GAUTE KVÅLE RØLDAL 22:01:8
5  PETTER NORDTUG JR NOTEAM 22:08
6  STIAN VESTBØ HIL 22:54
7  GERHARD STEINNES VIL 23:05
8  THOMAS VESTBØ VIL 23:18
9  THOMAS FINSHUS STEGABERG IL 23:41
10  Ole Mikal Tørsdal HIL 23:57
11  MORTEN GJENDEM ØLEN IL 24:09
12  ODD OLAV HELGEVOLD VIL 24:11
13  Rasmus Stølsmark VIL 24:13
14  REIDAR SKRUNES HIL 24:18
15  WICTOR BERG SVEIO 24:27
16  LEIF INGE LØLAND HYLSFJORDEN IL 24:32
17  JON HELGE  LINDGREN HIL 24:52
18
 TOR ARNE  DOMMERSNES STEGABERG IL 24:57
19  RUNE LIE STEGABERG IL 25:06
20  MORTEN GRUMHEDEN AGGVIN KRISTIANSAND IF FRIIDRETT 25:33
21  TOBBY VOILÅS HIL 25:34
21  JON-INGE VETRHUS Suldal 25:34
23  EIRIK HORNELAND AVALDSNES 25:40
24  KRISTIAN ILDSTAD NY VON 25:50
25  Egil Aarebrot NY VON 25:54
25  MATS BREIVIK SAUDA IL 25:54
27  KJETIL LOTHE STEGABERG IL 26:18
28  TORBJØRN BØRVE IL HARDING 26:22
29  HELGE HUMMERVOLD VIL 26:24
30  HANS RUNE EIKESKOG STEGABERG IL 26:27
31  LEIDULF VIKESÅ HYLSFJORDEN IL 26:31
32  Andreas  Kleiven SKJOLDAR 26:35
33  LASSE ASHEIM VIL 26:40
33  ØYSTEIN INDREHUS HIL 26:40
35  HÅVARD KVÅLE RØLDAL 26:47
36  JARLE KRINGLEBOTTEN SKJOLD 26:56
37  ESPEN NORDTVEIT VIL 26:59
38  ARE KALDHEIM NOTEAM 27:24
39  ØYVIND RØGENES ERFJORD 27:25
40  EYVIND STUELAND NOTEAM 27:26
41  SVERRE AKSLAND STEGABERG IL 27:29
42  SKJALG DUESUND IF KLYPETUSSEN 27:32
43  GEIR HOLM TIRSDAGSLAGGEN 27:38
44  KJELL VIKSE RØRTVEIT HIL 27:42
45  ARNE ANDREAS PEDERSEN    DØSKE HIL 27:44
45  EIVIND DYBDAHL HIL 27:44
47  PETER SONNEBERG HIL 27:47
48  GEIR UTAAKER NOTEAM 27:57
49  DAG LEIRVÅG HIL 28:01
50  MAGNAR LARSEN VIL 28:19
51  OLAV HABBESTAD OK. BØMLO 28:20
52  ERIK VATNEM HIL 28:33
53  LEIF ILDSTAD NY VON 28:54
54  ARNE DIDRIK SØMO HIL 28:55
54  ERIK FRESVIK RØLDAL 28:55
56  KURT REIDAR JEKTEBERG MATRE IL 28:57
57  THOMAS HELLAND ØLEN IL 29:16
58  INGE FATLAND VIL 29:21
59  ROAR BIRKELAND SAUDA IL 29:27
60  PER MOLAND VIL 29:29
61  OLE RULLESTAD ETNE IL 29:34
62  RUNE VESTBØ VIL 29:41
63  HÅVARD ERSLAND VIL 29:47
64  KJETIL ESPELAND OMEGA AS 29:50
65  RUBEN KLEIVEN SKJOLD 30:09
66  TORMOD NYBRU HOMMERSÅK IBK 30:26
67  LARS-EGIL BAKKA Suldal 30:30
68  RUNE TORSTENBØ VIL 30:33
69  JONAS LISTØL SAUDA IL 30:41
70  TROND HOLM TIRSDAGSLAGGEN 30:49
71  ARILD ERSDAL CENTRUM RØR A/S 30:50
72  TROND TORKELSEN VEDAVÅGEN IDRETSLAG 30:53
72  AGNAR NAUSTDAL BJOA 30:53
74  KURT RAYMOND JEKTEBERG MATRE IL 31:11
75  Håvard Vågen Torvastad 31:17
76  TIMOTI LAUGALAND HJELMELAND IL 31:30
76  SIGVE SÆBØ HYDRO 31:30
78  ØYSTEIN EIDE ESKELAND STORD IL 31:34
79  LEIF SVANDAL NOTEAM 31:46
80  TORKJELL NERHUS ROSENDAL 31:49
81  NILS OLE SVELA IF BIL 31:50
82  GUNNVALD GUNDERSEN IF KLYPETUSSEN 31:54
83  ANDERS BERGSBAKKEN RØLDAL 32:04
84  HARALD MÅGE IFK 32:06
85  JIM KVANÅLI NOTEAM 32:24
86  OLAV SAMLAND IF KLYPETUSSEN 32:32
87  KNUT SVEINUNG KLEPPA HJELMELAND IL 32:43
88  BÅRD ERSLAND VIL 32:50
89  KARSTEN BONERUD CENTRUM RØR 33:05
89  LARS HENNING KINGSRØD CENTRUM RØR 33:05
91  VERMUND MICHAEL  RASSMUSSEN NOTEAM 33:11
92  Vetle Vatnem HIL 33:14
93  ODD AURSLAND HGSD.BORDTENNISKLUBB 33:22
94  BJARTE AARTUN BREMNES IL 33:29
95  KRISTIAN RINGHAGEN SAUDA O-KLUBB 33:32
96
KNUT RINGHEIM LUNDE ØLEN IL 33:34
97  ARNE INNBJO HIL 33:41
98  KONRAD VIKEDAL VIL 33:46
99  DANI JOHANSEN ØLEN IL 34:00
100  ARNT  HEGGØY FØRRESFJORDEN 34:01
101  ODD HELGE VÅGEN SKJOLD 34:10
102  RONNY JOHNSEN AVALDSNES 34:13
103  SIGMUND LUNDE ØLEN IL 34:36
104  VIGLEIK BAKKEDAL VIL 34:48
105  TOR KJELL FØRRE HIL 34:58
106  TORE LILLENES AVINOR 35:10
107  NORLEIV AUSTERHEIM SAUDA IL 35:12
108  BERNHARD-INGE VOSTER VANNES SKÅNEVIK IL 35:22
109  BJARTE PEDERSEN NOTEAM 35:23
110  PAUL POST VOLL HIL 35:30
111  PÅL EDVARD GJIL VIL 35:34
112  JON SIGVE MATRE VIL 35:40
112  WIGGO EVEN SANDSGÅRD KOPERVIK 35:40
114  IVAR TOKHEIM VIL 36:09
115  GISLE SELLEVOLD IF KLYPETUSSEN 36:25
116  Georg Berg NOTEAM 37:13
117  SVEIN AARSLAND HIL 37:21
118  Jostein Staveland NOTEAM 37:58
119  ROBERT MULLER hogganvik 38:00
120  CHRISTER EKKJESTØL SAUDA IL 38:46
121  SVEIN OVE IMSLAND VIL 39:14
122  HEIN VATNEM HIL 39:53
123  VICTOR JANSEN HIL 40:51
124  KJETIL  SINNES NOTEAM 41:22
125  ARILD AUSTRHEIM VIL 41:33
126  SIGMUND RISØY ØLEN IL 43:01
127  JAKOB HELGELAND HYDRO 47:54
128  KIM LAITINEN STORD IL

49:02

Damer

1  VIGDIS BRINGEDAL HOLST IL SKJALG 25:19
2  KJERSTI FRESVIK RØLDAL 26:37
3  HANNE STEINSTØ Torvastad 27:41
4  JOHANNA SJØGREN GULAR 28:26
5  KARI-ANN VEEN BILLINGSTAD GTI - STAVANGER 28:42
6  INGVILD BERGSBAKKEN RØLDAL 29:00
7  ELISE KVÅLE RØLDAL 30:19
8  KIRSTEN LIEN RØLDAL 30:34
9  INGVILD NERHUS ROSENDAL 31:39
10  MALENE HJORTELAND SK VATS 31:51
11  ELI MEDHUS RØLDAL 32:19
12  BODIL MELKEVIK HIL 33:25
13  Laila Herheim SAUDA IL 33:32
14  KARI GRO HÅVIK SAUDA IL 33:49
15  ASTRID ESPELAND ERAMET SAUDA 34:08
16  JORUNN ELISE FØRRE HIL 34:31
17  BERIT ØRNES ASHEIM VIL 34:55
18  SOLVEIG FØRRE HIL 34:58
19  ANNE KLEIVEN SKJOLD 35:04
20  GURI SMÅMO SAUDA O-KLUBB 35:45
21  ÅSHILD EIKEMO RØLDAL 36:15
22  KRISTINA LÆRDAL VIL 36:39
23  BENTE STÅLESEN HIL 36:54
24
 LIV BERIT FLATEBØ NOTEAM 39:09
25  GURO SANDSGAARD AVALDSNES 39:25
26  SIV NYBRU HOMMERSÅK IBK 39:44
27  SIRI NONSLID SKJOLDAR 39:58
28  GUNNHILD HAUKELAND HIL 40:43
29  ELLINOR AUSTRHEIM VIL 41:33
30  ANNE MARIE  SJURSEN NOTEAM 41:43
31  EVA LOKNA NOTEAM 41:48
32  TIRIL BERG BIRKELUND NOTEAM 42:03
33  TOYNI TOBEKK Haugil 44:42
34  ANITA KIRKEBERG HANSEN SANDEFJORD 50:02


Hovedsponsorar

                          

E-post: postmottak@vindafjord-il.no tlf: 918 88 688