Vindafjord Idrettslag
Postboks 95
5589 Sandeid

postmottak@vindafjord-il.no

Tlf: 918 88 688

Kontonr. 3241.07.00017

VIL- bussen

Bussen er vraka sept. 2017.
Ingen planar om ny.

Smaller Default Larger

Resultatliste 2011

Resultatliste Ølmedal Rundt ,13.06.2011

Menn
1,URIGE BUTA, HIL, 19:23,57,
2,ØRJAN GRØNNEVIG, GTI - STAVANGER, 20:45,98,
3,Ragnar Stølsmark, GTI - STAVANGER, 21:36,97,
4,GAUTE KVÅLE, RØLDAL, 21:53,15,
5,ODD OLAV HELGEVOLD, SKJALG IL, 22:40,88,
6,THOMAS FINSHUS, STEGABERG IL, 22:41,64,
7,MORTEN GJENDEM, ØLEN IL, 23:01,56,
8,PETTER NORTUG JR, MOSVIK, 23:15,13,
9,Rasmus Stølsmark, GTI - STAVANGER, 23:25,27,
10,TORGER STØLSMARK, GTI - STAVANGER, 23:32,32,
11,GERHARD STEINNES, VIL, 23:37,17,
12,JACOB HYSTAD, STORD IL, 24:08,05,
13,SVEIN FATLAND, HIL, 24:15,29,
14,RUNE JENSEN, STEGABERG IL, 24:16,04,
15,KIM LAITINEN, STORD IL, 24:28,69,
16,LEIF INGE LØLAND, HYLSFJORDEN IL, 24:32,45,
17,KJETIL LARSEN, ÅKRA IL, 24:38,63,
18,WICTOR BERG, SVEIO, 24:45,11,
19,NILS KRISTIAN BERGE, RØLDAL, 25:06,78,
20,OLA MJØLHUS, HJELMELAND IL, 25:14,83,
21,JAN BIRGER HANSEN, HIL, 25:36,66,
22,LARS SEIM, RØLDAL, 25:40,34,
23,Egil Aarebrot, NY VON, 25:41,20,
24,FRANK HEGGEBØ, HOVDEN SKIGYMNAS, 25:51,96,
25,HANS RUNE EIKESKOG, STEGABERG IL, 25:54,00,
26,SIGMUND KLAUSEN, HAUGESUND, 26:00,97,
27,JARLE KOLBEINSEN, HIL, 26:05,04,
28,ØYVIND RØGENES, ERFJORD, 26:17,70,
29,HÅKON LARSEN, HAUGESUND SV.KL, 26:19,93,
30,MARTIN VESTBØ, NOTEAM, 26:31,77,
31,DANIEL FIVELAND, SAUDA IL, 26:33,29,
32,ERIK VATNEM, HIL, 26:37,62,
33,KJETIL LOTHE, STEGABERG IL, 26:58,35,
34,BJØRN KJETIL SØRVIK, BREMNE SEA-SHORE, 27:05,28,
35,EYVIND  STUELAND, BAREFOOTSHOES.NO, 27:07,14,
36,KJELL OTTO GARD, STEGABERG IL, 27:10,70,
37,SIGMUND PEDERSEN, SVEIO, 27:10,71,
38,FREDRIK BERLE, VOLL IL, 27:20,00,
39,KJELL VIKSE RØRTVEIT, HIL, 27:30,37,
40,SKJALG DUESUND, IF KLYPETUSSEN, 27:44,91,
41,JARLE N ÅSHEIM, VIL, 27:45,64,
42,STEINAR ÅSHEIM, VIL, 27:46,47,
43,STEIN ARILD HØLLAND, HYLSFJORDEN IL, 27:55,13,
44,HELGE HUMMERVOLL, VIL, 27:56,53,
44,MATS BREIVIK, SAUDA IL, 27:56,53,
46,RUBEN KLEIVEN, SKJOLD, 27:56,92,
47,PER MOLAND, VIL, 28:18,97,
48,DAN-OLAV TJESSEM MELING, GTI - STAVANGER, 28:20,99,
49,MAGNE NYBRU, NOTEAM, 28:34,56,
50,ARNE ANDREAS PEDERSEN DØSKE, HIL, 28:35,06,
51,PER OVE ESPEVOLL, NOTEAM, 28:35,44,
52,FREDRIK ØVERLAND HATLING, FANA IL, 28:36,31,
53,KJETIL AUSTRHEIM, VIL, 28:40,06,
54,ANDERS SANDVIK, SKJALG IL, 28:43,74,
55,ARILD AUSTRHEIM, VIL, 28:44,00,
56,LARS HENNING KINGSRØD, CENTRUM RØR, 29:05,29,
57,JOHAN ERIKSEN, ÅKRA IL, 29:13,94,
58,Vetle Vatnem, HIL, 29:20,78,
59,HARALD BJARNE HELLESEN, Suldal IL, 29:22,34,
60,THOMAS HELLAND, ØLEN IL, 29:29,35,
61,JOHANNES JR. STAURLAND, VIL, 29:33,00,
62,TERJE AAREKOL, VIL, 29:34,91,
63,TORMOD NYBRU, HOMMERSÅK IBK, 29:36,15,
64,ROY HARALDSEID, SKJOLDAR, 29:37,21,
65,INGE FATLAND, VIL, 29:41,12,
66,KJETIL SÆVAREID, ETNE IL, 29:54,49,
67,KLAUS HARALDSEID, SKJOLDAR, 30:00,51,
68,MATHIAS LØLAND HØLLAND, HYLSFJORDEN IL, 30:02,39,
69,ASBJØRN UDSTUEN, HIL, 30:03,64,
70,GEORG OPSAL, VIL, 30:04,56,
71,JONAS LISTØL, SAUDA IL, 30:08,46,
72,KURT REIDAR JEKTEBERG, MATRE IL, 30:08,49,
73,Kjetil Seljelid, ETNE IL, 30:24,32,
74,ARILD ERSDAL, CENTRUM RØR A/S, 30:29,57,
75,DANI JOHANSEN, ØLEN IL, 30:33,09,
76,OVE AKSLAND, NOTEAM, 30:35,27,
77,LARS-EGIL BAKKA, Suldal IL, 30:38,58,
78,KENNETH STAALESEN, HAUGESUND, 30:52,93,
79,ALF ODDEN, Suldal IL, 31:11,41,
80,TORJUS IMSLAND, NOTEAM, 31:13,34,
81,KJETIL ESPELAND, OMEGA AS, 31:18,75,
82,SIGVE SÆBØ, KARMØY KOMMUNE, 31:20,89,
83,ARNE DIDRIK SØMO, HIL, 31:33,32,
84,Ole Egil Flotve, SEVLANDSVIK, 31:47,83,
85,HELGE-TØNNES LANGÅKER, ÅKRA IL, 31:50,94,
86,INGE NILSEN, SELJORD IL, 32:09,04,
87,VERMUND SKOGLAND HØGSET, VIL, 32:16,80,
88,SINDRE KNUTSEN, ØLEN IL, 32:25,92,
89,KRISTIAN RINGHAGEN, SAUDA O-KLUBB, 32:27,54,
90,HARALD MÅGE, IF KLYPETUSSEN, 32:27,56,
91,VIGLEIK BAKKEDAL, VIL, 32:39,77,
92,HANS WIDERØE, HJELMELAND IL, 32:43,46,
93,GAUTE WIDERØE HENNIG, HJELMELAND IL, 32:43,85,
94,JOHAN HELGELAND, HIL, 32:45,70,
95,KJETIL NILSEN, SELJORD IL, 33:06,37,
96,ODD HELGE VÅGEN, SKJOLD, 33:10,88,
97,EIRIK ESPEVIK, SAUDA IL, 33:12,32,
98,KRISTOFFER VANNES, SKÅNEVIK IL, 33:13,89,
99,BÅRD ERSLAND, VIL, 33:27,90,
100,EMIL SØRREIME VERPE, HJELMELAND IL, 33:33,32,
101,FRANK ABELSETH, VIL, 33:37,67,
102,IVAR JOHANNES HANDELAND, SAUDA IL, 33:44,11,
103,KRISTER ÅNENSEN, ÅKRA IL, 33:44,68,
104,TORE LILLENES, AVINOR, 33:47,46,
105,KJELL LENDE, SÆVLANDSVIK, 33:50,23,
106,SØRLAND SVEIN DAG, SAND IL, 33:54,62,
107,SEVERIN ÅRTHUN, SAUDA IL, 34:03,33,
108,NILS OLE SVELA, Vea IL, 34:12,46,
109,JOAKIM VIKA, MATRE IL, 34:13,99,
110,KURT RAYMOND JEKTEBERG, MATRE IL, 34:14,10,
111,GUNNVALD GUNDERSEN, IF KLYPETUSSEN, 34:35,56,
112,PÅL EDVARD GJIL, KOLNES, 34:48,90,
113,ANDREAS ROLFSEN, SAUDA IL, 34:56,07,
114,PAUL POSTVOLL, HIL, 35:06,16,
115,HELGE PEDERSEN, Torvastad, 35:16,24,
116,PER RUNE KOLÅS, NOTEAM, 35:25,16,
117,TORLEIF LØKKEN, VIL, 35:28,78,
118,EMIL  HUNDHAMMER, ØLEN IL, 35:42,91,
119,NORLEIF AUSTRHEIM, SAUDA IL, 35:48,68,
120,GUDMUND ØLSTØRN, STEGABERG IL, 35:59,10,
121,GISLE SELLEVOLD, IF KLYPETUSSEN, 36:02,96,
122,SIGMUND RISØY, ØLEN IL, 36:12,68,
123,KNUT ARNE VAN ZIJP, SAUDA IL, 36:32,35,
124,JON SIGVE MATRE, VIL, 36:46,01,
125,ARNE INNBJO, HIL, 36:48,38,
126,EIVIND SKEIE, HAUGESUND, 37:18,19,
127,SONDRE SKIPEVÅG TVEIT, VIL, 37:20,38,
128,LARS MAGNUS NYBRU, HOMMERSÅK IBK, 37:31,36,
129,NILS ARI GOLF, VIL, 37:38,18,
130,WIGGO EVEN SANDSGÅRD, KOPERVIK, 37:40,90,
131,BERNER KALLEVIK, STEGABERG IL, 39:04,58,


Damer
1,VIGDIS BRINGEDAL HOLST, IL SKJALG, 24:41,37,
2,KRISTINE HOLST, SKJALG IL, 26:08,00,
3,NINA KRISTIN HOLTA, GTI, 27:16,61,
4,MARYNA NOVIK, VIL, 27:53,19,
5,MILFRID MELBERG, GTI, 29:38,10,
6,NINA SKIPEVÅG ANDREASSEN, VIL, 29:59,85,
7,SOLFRID NERHUS, ROSENDAL, 30:08,35,
8,MALENE HJORTELAND, SK VATS, 30:40,83,
9,INGVILD NERHUS, ROSENDAL, 31:12,91,
10,KIRSTI SØNSTABØ, HIL, 32:07,86,
11,BEATE AAREKOL, VIL, 32:30,53,
12,GRETHE LARSEN FERKINGSTAD, ÅKRA IL, 32:50,78,
13,ASTRID ESPELAND, ERAMET SAUDA, 33:21,20,
14,JANNE SØRHAUG, HIL, 33:59,81,
15,ANN KRISTIN SORTLAND, NOTEAM, 34:01,89,
16,SIGRID BOJESEN FATNES, NOTEAM, 34:02,04,
17,LENA SÆVERUD, BREMNES IL, 34:03,68,
18,JANE ALVSEIKE AUSTRHEIM, VIL, 34:37,00,
19,BODIL MELKEVIK, HIL, 34:47,42,
20,INGVILL ODDEN, Suldal IL, 35:25,36,
21,AGNETHE ERLAND, ØLEN IL, 35:47,84,
22,ANNE KLEIVEN, SKJOLD, 35:54,69,
23,FRIDA LISTØL, SAUDA IL, 36:56,44,
24,INGER LINN IMSLAND, NOTEAM, 36:56,55,
25,SØLVI-MARIE LÆRDAL, VIL, 36:56,97,
26,ANNE BERIT SKIPEVÅG TVEIT, VIL, 37:24,35,
27,SIRI NONSLID, SKJOLDAR, 37:38,55,
28,ELDBJØRG RULLESTAD, ØLEN IL, 37:51,53,
29,ELLINOR AUSTRHEIM, VIL, 39:11,00,
30,GUNNHILD HAUKELAND, HIL, 40:03,29,
31,RUNA ODDEN, Suldal IL, 40:13,72,
32,EVA LOKNA, NOTEAM, 40:51,95,
33,SIV NYBRU, HOMMERSÅK IBK, 41:31,04,
34,IRENE DJUVE HANDELAND, SAUDA IL, 41:56,03,
35,GURO SANDSGAARD, AVALDSNES, 42:21,38,
36,LENA HAUGLAND RØNNEVIK, VIL, 45:58,11,

Hovedsponsorar

                          

E-post: postmottak@vindafjord-il.no tlf: 918 88 688