Vindafjord Idrettslag
Postboks 95
5589 Sandeid

postmottak@vindafjord-il.no

Tlf: 918 88 688

Kontonr. 3241.07.00017

VIL- bussen

Bussen er vraka sept. 2017.
Ingen planar om ny.

Smaller Default Larger

Resultatliste 2012

Resultatliste Ølmedal Rundt , 28.05.2012











PLASS NAVN KLUBB TID




MENN


1 STIAN VESTBØ HIL 21:55
2 RAGNAR  STØLSMARK GTI - STAVANGER 22:04
3 ERIK RULLESTAD HIL 22:48
4 THOMAS FINSHUS STEGABERG IL 23:11
5 THOMAS VESTBØ VIL 23:17
6 LARS GRANBERG VIL 24:15
7 KRISTIAN HEGGEBØ VIL 24:22
8 LEIF INGE LØLAND HYLSFJORDEN IL 25:00
9 OLA MJØLHUS HJELMELAND IL 25:08
10 TOR ARNE DOMMERSNES HAUGESUND TRIATHLON KLUBB 25:25
11 JON-INGE VETRHUS Suldal IL 25:56
12 HANS RUNE EIKESKOG STEGABERG IL 26:05
13 HÅVARD ASKELAND HIL 26:14
14 ØYVIND RØGENES ERFJORD 26:30
15 ARNE ANDREAS PEDERSEN DØSKE HIL 26:33
16 SIGMUND CLAUSEN HIL 26:47
17 OLA KLEPPA HJELMELAND IL 26:56
18 SINDRE HJELMEN STAAL IL 26:59
19 BJARTE HJELMEN STAAL IL 27:18
20 DANI JOHANSEN ØLEN IL 27:29
21 STEINAR TOLLEFSEN CONOCO PHILLIPS 27:44
22 LASSE ASHEIM VIL 27:47
23 PER INGE FJELLHEIM NY VON 27:51
24 PETTER SONNENBERG HIL 28:06
25 KJETIL SÆVAREID ETNE IL 28:07
26 MARIUS-EMIL SALVANES ÅKRA IL 28:12
27 PER OVE ESPEVOLL VIL 28:21
28 Andreas  Kleiven SKJOLDAR 28:22
29 Håvard Vågen HÅKULL & ERSLAND 28:23
30 DAG RUNE  BREDAL KOLNES 28:32
31 SKJALG DUESUND IF KLYPETUSSEN 28:33
32 OLE RULLESTAD KORLEVOLL 28:37
33 ARILD AUSTRHEIM VIL 28:40
34 KJELL OVE IMSLAND VIL 28:42
35 KJETIL AUSTRHEIM VIL 28:42
36 ROY HARALDSEID SKJOLDAR 28:47
37 TERJE AAREKOL VIL 28:57
38 TORE IMSLAND ENWA -SPORT 28:58
39 MAGNUS SALVANES ÅKRA IL 29:06
40 OVE AKSLAND SANDNES IL 29:07
41 ESPEN NORDTVEIT VIL 29:25
42 JONAS LISTØL SAUDA IL 29:26
43 EMIL  HUNDHAMMER ØLEN IL 29:39
44 Vetle Vatnem HIL 29:39
45 CHRISTER EKKJESTØL SAUDA IL 30:00
46 Espen Ydstebø HIL 30:03
47 NILS OLE SVELVA IF BIL 30:26
48 MAGNE NYBRU VIL 30:34
49 SINDRE KNUTSEN VIL 30:37
50 SIGMUND RISØY VIL 30:43
51 OLE EGIL FLOTVE LAUGALAND 30:53
52 ALF ODDEN Suldal IL 30:54
53 Steinar  Osaland Julabygda 31:04
54 HÅVARD ERSLAND VIL 31:14
55 Kjetil Seljelid HATTELAND DISPLAY AS 31:17
56 VEGARD MATRE VIL 31:20
57 KURT INGE NYBRU Hundvåg IL 31:21
58 ANDERS THORMODSÆTER BREMNES IL 31:21
59 MARTIN  IVESDAL ØLEN IL 31:24
60 INGE FATLAND VIL 31:28
61 LARS-EGIL BAKKA Suldal IL 31:34
62 ANDREAS  MADSEN VIL 31:35
63 BJARTE RØRTVEIT SKJOLDAR 31:36
64 OLE MARTIN RISANGER SKJOLDAR 31:37
65 SVEIN OVE HØILAND Vikedal 32:13
66 VERMUND HØGSET SKOGLAND HAUGESUND 32:37
67 ØYSTEIN EIDE ESKELAND STORD IL 32:46
68 JØRUND AAREKOL STORD IL 32:48
69 HARALD MÅGE IF KLYPETUSSEN 32:56
70 BJARTE AARTUN BREMNES IL 33:00
71 TORJUS IMSLAND ENWA -SPORT 33:20
72 ALEXANDER HATTELAND ØYESTAD 33:25
73 VIGLEIK BAKKEDAL VIL 33:25
74 MATHIAS BERGE ØLEN IL 33:35
75 EMIL EKLUND STAVANGER IL 33:36
76 EMIL HAUGLAND RØNNEVIK VIL 33:38
77 PER RUNE KOLÅS ETNE IL 33:45
78 MORTEN GUSTAVSEN KARMØY 33:52
79 GUNNVALD GUNDERSEN IF KLYPETUSSEN 33:53
80 JONE ODDEN Suldal IL 33:59
81 MORGAN ØRNES STAVANGER IL 34:01
82 ENDRE TOKHEIM HIL 34:09
83 SINDRE NESS NORD 34:24
84 JARLE HEDDELAND ØLEN IL 34:38
85 CHRISTOFFER NESS NORD 34:39
86 TORBJØRN MO VIL 34:40
87 TORE KJUSHOVDA SVEIO 35:05
88 SIGVE SÆBØ Torvastad 35:06
89 ØYVIND BAKKEDAL VIL 35:16
90 EIVIND SKEIE HAUGESUND 35:19
91 JAN ERIK KRISTENSEN Suldal IL 35:22
92 JON SIGVE MATRE VIL 35:24
93 SVEINUNG ARNESTAD ØLEN IL 35:43
94 ODD HELGE VÅGEN SKJOLD 35:57
95 PAUL POSTVOLL HIL 36:07
96 SVEIN OVE IMSLAND VIL 37:16
97 NORLEIV AUSTERHEIM SAUDA IL 37:18
98 LARS MAGNUS NYBRU HOMMERSÅK IBK 38:19
99 WIGGO EVEN SANDSGÅRD KOPERVIK 38:24
100 BJARTE PEDERSEN KARMØY 38:33
101 GUSTAV STOPLE ØLEN IL 38:37
102 DANIEL ANDREAS BREIVIK SKJOLDAR 41:23
103 ARNE INNBJO HIL 42:35




Damer


1 VIGDIS  HOLST IL SKJALG 25:48
2 MARYNA NOVIK VIL 27:08
3 HANNE STEINSTØ Torvastad 27:15
4 KRISTINA HOLST SKJALG IL 27:33
5 NINA KRISTIN HOLTA GTI 27:46
6 Maren Pernille YDSTEBØ HIL 28:12
7 ELIN RAME HAUGESUND TRIATHLON KLUBB 29:29
8 TINA BARANE ETNE IL 29:47
9 JORUNN HAGESÆTHER Torvastad 30:02
10 BRIT JANNE HEBNES SKJOLDASTRAUMEN 30:03
11 KIRSTI SØNSTABØ HIL 30:32
12 MALENE HJORTELAND SK VATS 30:33
13 BEATE AAREKOL VIL 30:58
14 SILJE LØKKEN SK VATS 31:23
15 INGVILL ODDEN Suldal IL 33:30
16 ASTRID ESPELAND SAUDA IL 33:43
17 KAROLINE KVILHAUG ÅKRA IL 34:04
18 WENCHE EIDE TOKHEIM HIL 34:09
19 AGNETHE ERLAND ØLEN IL 34:20
20 GRO ANITA IMSLAND ENWA -SPORT 34:23
21 ANNETTE NESS NORD 35:28
22 KIRSTI MJØLHUS HJELMELAND IL 35:32
23 BERIT ASHEIM VIL 35:40
24 ELI SANDSGÅRD BJOA 36:25
25 CAMILLA TOBEKK Haugil 36:49
26 ANNE KLEIVEN SKJOLD 37:06
27 RUNA ODDEN Suldal IL 37:19
28 ANITA HAUGLAND ØLEN IL 37:34
29 MAGNHILD EIDE ETNE IL 37:56
30 LINDA ANDERSEN VIL 38:05
31 Ingeborg Kristensen  Hoftun Suldal IL 38:28
32 RAGNHILD AAREKOL VIL 38:28
33 SILJE SVENDSEN STORD IL 39:39
34 KARI RØRTVEIT SKJOLDAR 41:50
35 KONSTANSE HOVDA SVEIO 54:55


Hovedsponsorar

                          

E-post: postmottak@vindafjord-il.no tlf: 918 88 688