Vindafjord Idrettslag
Postboks 95
5589 Sandeid

postmottak@vindafjord-il.no

Tlf: 918 88 688

Kontonr. 3241.07.00017

VIL- bussen

Bussen er vraka sept. 2017.
Ingen planar om ny.

Smaller Default Larger

Resultatliste 2013

ØLMEDAL RUNDT  20.05.2013        
MENN          
Plass Navn   Klubb Tid Etter
           
1 ANDERS AUKLAND   EKSTRA PERSONELL 21:23,0  
2 MORTEN GJENDEM   ØLEN IL 22:37,6 01:14,6
3 THOMAS FINSHUS   STEGABERG IL 23:08,6 01:45,6
4 HÅVARD ØGLÆND   SPIRIT 23:19,2 01:56,2
5 THOMAS VESTBØ   VIL 23:49,3 02:26,3
6 KRISTIAN HEGGEBØ   VIL 24:07,7 02:44,7
7 TORIM ENNO   WPA 24:31,3 03:08,3
8 OLA MJØLHUS   HJELMELAND IL 25:18,0 03:55,0
9 ØYSTEIN EKRHEIM   ETNE IL 25:41,7 04:18,7
10 ØYVIND RØGENES   ERFJORD 25:43,8 04:20,8
11 HANS RUNE EIKESKOG   STEGABERG IL 26:10,6 04:47,6
12 TORSTEIN KJERPESET   TRIO 26:25,6 05:02,6
13 OLE RULLESTAD   KORLEVOLL 26:41,0 05:18,0
14 ARNE ANDREAS PEDERSEN    HIL 26:56,2 05:33,2
15 RUBEN KLEIVEN   STEGABERG IL 26:59,6 05:36,6
16 KETIL ODLAND   HAUGESUND  27:10,9 05:47,9
17 LEIF R VESTBØ   NOTEAM 27:12,7 05:49,7
18 HELGE HUMMERVOLL   VIL 27:15,1 05:52,1
19 OLA KLEPPA   HJELMELAND IL 27:15,9 05:52,9
20 BJARTE OPSAL   VIL 27:20,5 05:57,5
21 FRANK VEA   NOTEAM 27:26,5 06:03,5
22 SKJALG DUESUND   IF KLYPETUSSEN 27:38,3 06:15,3
23 ARILD AUSTRHEIM   VIL 27:56,9 06:33,9
24 ANDERS ASK   HAUGESUND  28:07,9 06:44,9
25 PER MOLAND   VIL 28:18,0 06:55,0
26 JONAS LISTØL   SAUDA IL 28:20,6 06:57,6
27 ROAR BIRKELAND   SAUDA IL 28:22,7 06:59,7
28 PER INGE FJELLHEIM   NY VON 28:26,6 07:03,6
29 BENDIK LYTH HOLE   NOTEAM 28:30,0 07:07,0
30 OLIVER VESTBØ   VIL 28:31,4 07:08,4
31 VEGARD MATRE   VIL 28:31,5 07:08,5
32 SIGMUND RISØY   ØLEN IL 28:32,0 07:09,0
33 SANDER TOTLANDSDAL   ØLEN IL 28:33,1 07:10,1
34 KJETIL OHM   SK VATS 28:41,5 07:18,5
35 PER OVE ESPEVOLL   VIL 28:48,7 07:25,7
36 KJELL OTTO GARD   STEGABERG IL 28:59,5 07:36,5
37 KJETIL SÆVAREID   ETNE IL 29:05,5 07:42,5
38 STEIN ARILD HØLLAND   HYLSFJORDEN IL 29:06,6 07:43,6
39 MATHIAS BERGE   ØLEN IL 29:07,5 07:44,5
40 OVE EKRHEIM   ETNE IL 29:45,9 08:22,9
41 LARS SMITH   NOTEAM 29:48,3 08:25,3
42 TERJE AAREKOL   VIL 29:50,5 08:27,5
43 SINDRE KNUTSEN   VIL 29:55,0 08:32,0
44 RUNE VESTBØ   VIL 30:00,1 08:37,1
45 SVEIN OVE HØILAND   Vikedal 30:05,6 08:42,6
46 EMIL HUNDHAMMER   ØLEN IL 30:14,8 08:51,8
47 HÅVARD ERSLAND   VIL 30:15,1 08:52,1
48 KJELL OVE IMSLAND   VIL 30:17,4 08:54,4
49 SIGURD FRESVIK   IF KLYPETUSSEN 30:32,0 09:09,0
50 JAN STEINSTØ   NOTEAM 31:13,0 09:50,0
51 INGE FATLAND   VIL 31:16,0 09:53,0
52 LARS-EGIL BAKKA   Suldal IL 31:27,4 10:04,4
53 KJETIL ESPELAND   OMEGA AS 31:35,5 10:12,5
54 MAGNUS DAHLE   PWC 31:42,9 10:19,9
55 SINDRE NESS   NORD 31:43,3 10:20,3
56 JOHANNES BASTLIEN   ØLEN IL 31:48,7 10:25,7
57 MATS BREIVIK   SAUDA IL 31:57,8 10:34,8
58 IRWIN BIRKELAND   SAUDA IL 32:00,3 10:37,3
59 IVAR JOHANNES HANDELAND   SAUDA IL 32:01,6 10:38,6
60 ODD BJARTE EIE   MIL 32:22,4 10:59,4
61 ROGER BERGE   ØLEN IL 32:25,7 11:02,7
62 HALVOR URRANG   NOTEAM 32:30,5 11:07,5
63 AGNAR NAUSTDAL   BJOA 32:39,7 11:16,7
64 JØRUND EMIL AAREKOL   FITJAR 32:43,1 11:20,1
65 ERIK SKRUNES   SK VATS 32:45,1 11:22,1
66 KJELL TORE PEDERSEN   MIL 32:54,8 11:31,8
67 CHRISTER EKKJESTØL   SAUDA IL 33:14,1 11:51,1
68 HARALD MÅGE   IF KLYPETUSSEN 33:14,9 11:51,9
69 KJELL ARNE LENDE   SÆVLANDSVIK 33:21,8 11:58,8
70 BENJAMIN HOLE   VIL 33:23,3 12:00,3
71 VIGLEIK BAKKEDAL   VIL 33:47,7 12:24,7
72 TORJUS IMSLAND   VIL 33:50,1 12:27,1
73 KONRAD VIKEDAL   VIL 33:51,5 12:28,5
74 JOHANNES JR. STAURLAND   VIL 34:03,4 12:40,4
75 OLE-JØRGEN MADSEN   VIL 34:38,9 13:15,9
76 JARLE HEDDELAND   ØLEN IL 34:44,2 13:21,2
77 GUNVALD GUNDERSEN   IF KLYPETUSSEN 34:45,1 13:22,1
78 JON SIGVE MATRE   VIL 35:38,5 14:15,5
79 VIDAR KVILHAUG   NOTEAM 36:09,7 14:46,7
80 ADRIAN ANDREASSEN   TRIMMERIET 36:14,3 14:51,3
81 JØRN-ATLE HEMNES   NOTEAM 36:14,8 14:51,8
82 ODD HELGE VÅGEN   SKJOLD 36:17,2 14:54,2
83 JONNY AKSLAND   NOTEAM 36:22,4 14:59,4
84 JOAKIM BERGE   ØLEN IL 36:24,6 15:01,6
85 LARS KÅRE LANGÅKER   NOTEAM 37:13,9 15:50,9
86 STIAN BAUGE   BJOA 37:20,5 15:57,5
87 LEIF HOLE   VIL 37:55,0 16:32,0
88 PER RUNE KOLÅS   ETNE IL 37:56,9 16:33,9
89 MIKA NURMI   TRIMMERIET 38:51,9 17:28,9
90 NORLEIF AUSTERHEIM   SAUDA IL 39:00,3 17:37,3
91 SVEIN OVE IMSLAND   VIL 39:31,0 18:08,0
92 THOMAS LOTHE   STAVANGER IL 39:31,2 18:08,2
93 HEINE LØHAUGEN   VIL 40:17,9 18:54,9
94 JOAKIM HOLE   VIL 40:19,2 18:56,2
95 REIDAR AKSLAND   NOTEAM 42:19,4 20:56,4
DAMER          
Plass Navn   Klubb Tid Etter
           
1 HANNE STEINSTØ   Torvastad 26:14,9  
2 MARYNA NOVIK   IF KLYPETUSSEN 26:51,1 00:36,2
3 MARI KVARME HETLESETER   HJELMELAND IL 27:19,6 01:04,7
4 NINA KRISTIN HOLTA   GTI 27:44,3 01:29,4
5 ELIN RAME   HAUGESUND  28:38,1 02:23,2
6 JORUNN HAGESÆTHER   Torvastad 30:01,8 03:46,9
7 KIRSTI SØNSTABØ   HIL 30:33,2 04:18,3
8 TINA BARANE   ETNE IL 30:43,0 04:28,1
9 BEATE AAREKOL   VIL 31:04,2 04:49,3
10 KRISTIN KVERME HETLESETER   HJELMELAND IL 31:42,8 05:27,9
11 ANNE GRETHE GRAVDAL   VIL 32:32,8 06:17,9
12 FRIDA LISTØL   SAUDA IL 32:35,0 06:20,1
13 ANNELISE TJELMELAND   ETNE IL 32:51,2 06:36,3
14 ASBJØRG KVARME    HJELMELAND IL 33:07,8 06:52,9
15 ANETTE JOSDAL VALEN   HTK 33:17,7 07:02,8
16 Solfrid Marie Jansen   VIL 33:25,4 07:10,5
17 RAGNHILD AAREKOL   VIL 33:37,8 07:22,9
18 AGNETHE ERLAND   VIL 33:48,9 07:34,0
19 IDA JOHANNE HEGGEN   ØLEN IL 34:18,0 08:03,1
20 SIW NYBRU   HOMMERSÅK IBK 34:26,5 08:11,6
21 KRISTINE EKORNRUD   ØLEN IL 35:19,4 09:04,5
22 HANNAH LAUGALAND   HJELMELAND IL 35:35,9 09:21,0
23 LIV GRETE SKIFTESTAD   NORD 35:41,6 09:26,7
24 ELDBJØRG RULLESTAD   ØLEN IL 36:29,2 10:14,3
25 LIV BERIT FLATEBØ   NOTEAM 36:38,1 10:23,2
26 ANETT SØRENSEN   NOTEAM 36:52,1 10:37,2
27 MAGNHILD EIDE   ETNE IL 37:07,9 10:53,0
28 ANNE KLEIVEN   SKJOLD 37:17,7 11:02,8
29 ELINE ASHEIM   VIL 37:20,4 11:05,5
30 KIRSTI MJØLHUS   HJELMELAND IL 37:26,5 11:11,6
31 AGNES STAVLAND   HAUGESUND  37:31,2 11:16,3
32 ELIN KVANVIK   HAUGESUND  37:31,3 11:16,4
33 GUNNBJØRG KVARME    HJELMELAND IL 37:50,2 11:35,3
34 BERIT ASHEIM   VIL 37:52,1 11:37,2
35 TONE MERETHE HUSTVEIT   SAND IL 37:56,0 11:41,1
36 PIA RETZIUS   NOTEAM 39:22,2 13:07,3
37 INGEBJØRG LAUGALAND   HJELMELAND IL 40:14,5 13:59,6
38 HELENE CHRISTENSEN   AKER BIL 40:26,6 14:11,7
39 EMELIE GJERDE   VIL 40:32,2 14:17,3
40 HEDDA GJERDE   VIL 40:50,5 14:35,6
41 SYNNE RULLESTAD   ØLEN IL 41:40,4 15:25,5
42 SARA KNUTSEN   VIL 41:40,6 15:25,7
43 MARTHA BAKKEVIG   HTK 44:23,4 18:08,5
44 UNNI ANDREASSEN   HTK 44:29,5 18:14,6
45 FRIDA HUNDHAMMER   ØLEN IL 44:35,5 18:20,6
46 LINDA VESTBØ   NOTEAM 45:14,4 18:59,5
47 HEIDI STENEVIK   NOTEAM 45:15,3 19:00,4
48 TRINE SØRENSEN   BJOA 45:52,0 19:37,1
49 IDA HÅRDE   VIL 47:31,8 21:16,9
50 ELLA KRISTINE SKIPEVÅG    VIL 47:37,4 21:22,5
51 ELISABETH AKSLAND   NOTEAM 48:11,6 21:56,7

E-post: postmottak@vindafjord-il.no tlf: 918 88 688