Vindafjord Idrettslag
Postboks 95
5589 Sandeid

postmottak@vindafjord-il.no

Tlf: 918 88 688

Kontonr. 3241.07.00017

VIL- bussen

Bussen er vraka sept. 2017.
Ingen planar om ny.

Smaller Default Larger

Resultatliste 2014

Resultatliste Ølmedal Rundt 2014   09.06.2014
 
Klasse :  Menn

1,UHRIGE BUHTA, HIL, 20:44,
2,Lars Berger, Dombås, 22:13,
3,HÅVARD ØGLÆND, SPIRIT, 22:51,
3,MARTIN JOHNSEN, IL SKJALG, 22:51,
5,RAGNAR  STØLSMARK, GTI - STAVANGER, 23:01,
6,MATS HAUGE, SK NORD, 23:37,
7,GERHARD STEINNES, VIL, 23:40,
8,LEIF INGE LØLAND, HYLSFJORDEN IL, 24:06,
9,JENS MARCUSSEN, SULDAL IL, 24:10,
10,TORIM ENNO, WPA, 24:35,
11,THOMAS FINSHUS, STEGABERG IL, 24:48,
11,BØRGE HARESTAD, IL SKJALG, 24:48,
13,OLA MJØLHUS, HJELMELAND IL, 24:57,
14,HANS ÅGE AANDAHL, SAND TOPPVOLLEY, 25:04,
15,ØYVIND RØGENES, ERFJORD, 25:06,
16,KETIL ODLAND, HAUGESUND TRIATHLON KLUBB, 25:27,
17,ERLEND WIDERØE HENNIG, HJELMELAND IL, 25:37,
18,ARNE ANDREAS PEDERSEN DØSKE, HIL, 25:45,
19,ØYVIND DYBING, Sauda Sykkelklubb, 26:08,
20,LARS HARALD BLIKRA, STRINDHEIM, 26:21,
21,HANS RUNE EIKESKOG, STEGABERG IL, 26:39,
22,VEBJØRN NERHEIM, SULDAL IL, 26:46,
23,MATHIAS BERGE, STEGABERG IL, 26:55,
24,JOAKIM WENSTØP, NOTEAM, 27:06,
25,SIGMUND PEDERSEN, SVEIO, 27:07,
26,VEGARD MATRE, VIL, 27:31,
27,Andreas  Kleiven, SKJOLDAR, 27:34,
28,EINAR MARTINSEN, BJOA, 27:47,
28,ROAR BIRKELAND, SAUDA IL, 27:47,
30,JONAS LISTØL, SAUDA IL, 27:49,
31,ANDERS ASK, HAUGESUND TRIATHLON KLUBB, 27:51,
32,IVER FJELLDALSELV, VIL, 27:53,
33,KJELL OTTO GARD, STEGABERG IL, 27:58,
34,LASSE ASHEIM, VIL, 27:59,
35,TORMOD NYBRU, HOMMERSÅK IBK, 28:03,
36,PER INGE FJELLHEIM, NY VON, 28:04,
37,VIGGO HOLM, NOTEAM, 28:05,
38,Vetle Vatnem, HIL, 28:08,
39,JOHN LODE ROSCOE, NOTEAM, 28:12,
40,PER OVE ESPEVOLL, VIL, 28:15,
41,KRISTEN FATLAND, NOTEAM, 28:20,
42,ØRJAN LØHAUGEN, IF KLYPETUSSEN, 28:25,
43,SINDRE NESS, SK NORD, 28:32,
44,KJETIL SÆVAREID, ETNE IL, 28:51,
45,MARLEY LOPES, SK VATS, 28:56,
46,GEIR DYBDAHL, KOPERVIK, 28:58,
47,MAGNE NYBRU, VIL, 29:04,
48,SKJALG DUESUND, IF KLYPETUSSEN, 29:05,
49,OTTO DYBDAHL, KOPERVIK, 29:16,
50,ANDERS THORMODSÆTER, BREMNES IL, 29:18,
51,HÅVARD ASKELAND, EXXON MOBIL, 29:24,
52,KJETIL OHM, SK VATS, 29:39,
53,TERJE AAREKOL, VIL, 30:14,
54,OLAV SAMLAND, IF KLYPETUSSEN, 30:15,
55,JELLE BUSSCHER, NOTEAM, 30:17,
56,OLE MORTEN VELDE, NOTEAM, 30:26,
57,OSCAR AARLAND FINNVIK, TERTNES, 30:34,
58,OSKAR HELGESEN, VIL, 30:42,
58,HÅVARD VÅGEN, Torvastad, 30:42,
60,JONE ODDEN, Suldal IL, 30:47,
61,JOHANNES  BASTLIEN, ØLEN IL, 30:57,
62,HARALD BJARNE HELLESEN, NOTEAM, 31:08,
63,SIGVE SÆBØ, SPIRIT, 31:11,
64,JON TORE FOSSTVEIT, NOTEAM, 31:31,
65,MATS BREIVIK, SAUDA IL, 31:51,
66,IVAR JOHANNES HANDELAND, SAUDA IL, 32:07,
67,BJARTE RØRTVEIT, SKJOLDAR, 32:17,
68,LARS-EGIL BAKKA, Suldal IL, 32:20,
69,ERIK  SKRUNES, NMK Vikedal, 32:27,
70,BENJAMIN HOLE, VIL, 32:37,
71,FRANK HEGGEBØ, VIL, 32:40,
72,OLE-JØRGEN MADSEN, VIL, 32:49,
73,MATHIAS DØSKE BAKKEN, FALKEID, 32:56,
74,EMERSON STORESUND, Torvastad, 33:04,
75,TORBJØRN MO, ØLEN IL, 33:11,
76,ALF ODDEN, Suldal IL, 33:12,
77,TOR BIRGER FINNVIK, TERTNES, 33:23,
78,ODD-INGE TORVESTAD, STATOIL BIL KÅRSTØ, 33:31,
79,JOAKIM BERGE, ØLEN IL, 33:32,
79,IVER KVALØY, SAUDA IL, 33:32,
81,HENNING JOHNSEN, HAUGESUND TRIATHLON KLUBB, 33:34,
82,VIGLEIK BAKKEDAL, VIL, 33:44,
83,HARALD MÅGE, IF KLYPETUSSEN, 33:57,
84,EMIL RØNNEVIK HAUGLAND, VIL, 34:11,
85,JØRGEN OHM, SK VATS, 34:18,
86,KONRAD VIKEDAL, VIL, 34:23,
87,MORTEN  AUSDAL, NEDSTRAND IL, 34:28,
87,KJETIL ESPELAND, OMEGA AS, 34:28,
89,LEIF HOLE, VIL, 34:38,
90,KJELL ARNOLD PETTERSEN, ERAMET SAUDA, 34:39,
91,BJARTE AARTUN, BREMNES IL, 34:47,
92,YNGVE NESS, SK NORD, 34:55,
93,GUNVALD GUNDERSEN, IF KLYPETUSSEN, 34:56,
94,JON SIGVE MATRE, VIL, 34:59,
95,LARS MAGNUS NYBRU, HOMMERSÅK IBK, 35:09,
96,Kjetil Seljelid, HATTELAND DISPLAY AS, 35:29,
97,LEANDER HELGESEN, FALKEID, 35:38,
97,LARS KÅRE LANGÅKER, ÅKRA IL, 35:38,
99,JARLE KVALØY, SAUDA IL, 35:41,
100,ODD HELGE VÅGEN, HÅKULL & ERSLAND, 35:56,
101,EGIL ANDREAS BERTELSEN, NOTEAM, 36:14,
102,JARLE HEDDELAND, ØLEN IL, 36:16,
103,SVEN-ARILD LONO, Suldal IL, 36:23,
104,STIAN BAUGE, BJOA, 36:40,
105,JONNY AKSLAND, NOTEAM, 36:44,
106,IVAR HALVORSEN, BJOA, 36:48,
106,TROND OLAV HALVORSEN, HAUGESUND, 36:48,
108,PER RUNE KOLÅS, ETNE IL, 37:31,
109,RIKARD AKSLAND, NEDSTRAND IL, 37:39,
110,Georg Berg, NOTEAM, 38:10,
111,ALEXANDRI STORESUND, Torvastad, 38:42,
112,ANDREAS DØSKE, HIL, 38:48,
113,EVEN DØSKE BAKKEN, FALKEID, 38:51,
114,NORLEIF AUSTERHEIM, SAUDA IL, 39:20,
115,MARIUS BRUVIK SINNES, BUØY IL, 40:58,
116,WILLIAM AKSLAND, SKINNTRE NEDSTRAND, 41:55,
117,HEINE LØHAUGEN, VIL, 41:59,
118,HENNING AAREKOL, DAGENERDIN, 42:28,
119,OVE IVESDAL, ØLEN IL, 44:27,
120,MARKUS AKSLAND, NEDSTRAND IL, 46:48,
DNF,FREDRIK BERLE, NORDBY IL, 00:00,

Resultatliste Ølmedal Rundt 2014   09.06.2014
 
Klasse :   Damer


1,MARYNA NOVIK, IF KLYPETUSSEN, 26:12,
2,MARI HETLESÆTER, HJELMELAND IL, 26:56,
3,CECILIE KLUNGTVEIT, SANDNES IL, 27:09,
4,ANETTE JOSDAL VALEN, HTK, 28:21,
5,ELIN RAME, HAUGESUND TRIATHLON KLUBB, 28:30,
6,EMMA RØDNE, GULAR, 28:41,
7,MIRIAM Berg Hovda, HAUGESUND TRIATHLON KLUBB, 29:19,
8,KIRSTI SØNSTABØ, SPIRIT, 29:20,
9,AUD ELISABETH STUHR, SAUDA IL, 29:44,
10,KRISTIN HAGEN, Torvastad, 30:22,
11,TINA BARANE, ETNE IL, 30:31,
12,HEGE-ELINE RIKE HANSEN, SAUDA IL, 30:36,
12,BEATE AAREKOL, VIL, 30:36,
14,INE KJOSÅS, SAND TOPPVOLLEY, 30:43,
15,CHARLOTTE HANSEN, SAND TOPPVOLLEY, 30:50,
16,RAGNHILD AAREKOL, VIL, 30:53,
17,LINDA TANGEN, ØYEN-TRETTEN IF, 31:00,
18,MONA TYSSØY, ROSSABØ RUNNERS, 31:06,
19,KRISTIN HETLESÆTER, HJELMELAND IL, 31:11,
20,LINE FJELLDALSELV, VIL, 31:34,
21,INGER LISE HELGEVOLD BANG, VIL, 32:19,
22,GRO ANITA IMSLAND, ENWA -SPORT, 32:26,
23,INGEBORG ODLAND, BJOA, 32:35,
24,AGNETHE ERLAND, VIL, 32:38,
25,METTE BERNTSEN, NOTEAM, 32:47,
26,ANNELISE TJELMELAND, ETNE IL, 32:49,
27,ELI SANDSGÅRD, BJOA, 32:51,
28,INGVILL ODDEN, Suldal IL, 33:04,
29,BELINDA TRAVISTO, NOTEAM, 33:17,
30,TOVE KARBØL, SAUDA IL, 33:26,
31,LENE DOKSRØD, Sauda Sykkelklubb, 33:34,
32,AINA FUGLESTEIN, ERFJORD, 33:36,
33,Ingeborg Kristensen  Hoftun, Suldal IL, 33:38,
34,BERIT ASHEIM, VIL, 33:55,
35,HILDE SKJOLD, SKJOLDAR, 34:21,
36,THEA HOVDA, HTK, 34:22,
37,KAROLINE WANGENSTEEN EGGE, HIL, 34:35,
38,ASTRID ESPELAND, SAUDA IL, 34:40,
39,SIGRID FIVELAND, SAUDA IL, 34:49,
40,ÅSA BERGE, NOTEAM, 34:50,
41,ELDBJØRG RULLESTAD, ØLEN IL, 35:04,
42,KRISTINE EKORNRUD, ØLEN IL, 35:46,
43,LILLIAN NORDENGEN, FRISK OG RASK TRENINGSSENTER, 35:57,
44,ELLEN KRISTINE JACOBSEN, JELSA IL, 36:03,
45,TONE MERETHE HUSTVEIT, SAND IL, 36:32,
46,SIW NYBRU, HOMMERSÅK IBK, 36:34,
47,ASBJØRG HETLESÆTER, HJELMELAND IL, 37:05,
48,MAY BRIT HØYVIK, BOGAFJELL SYKKELKLUBB, 37:09,
48,ANNE MARIE BERENTSEN, SKJOLDAR, 37:09,
50,SYNNE RULLESTAD, ØLEN IL, 37:10,
51,LIV BERIT FLATEBØ, NOTEAM, 37:17,
52,RUNA ODDEN, Suldal IL, 37:40,
53,ELIN BERGE, NOTEAM, 37:41,
54,JANE MYHRE, NOTEAM, 38:02,
55,LINDA AUSDAL, NEDSTRAND IL, 38:08,
56,MARTHE FLYDAL LUNDE, FRISK OG RASK SAUDA, 38:28,
57,HEDDA GJERDE, VIL, 38:30,
58,GURO AKSLAND, NOTEAM, 38:56,
59,EMELIE GJERDE, VIL, 40:44,
60,JORUNN HÅVÅS, SKJOLDAR, 41:16,
61,TINA SPARCHHOLTZ, STAS SULDAL, 42:51,
62,IDA TORVESTAD, NOTEAM, 43:18,
63,TIRIL IVESDAL, ØLEN IL, 44:27,
64,LIVA MARIE NYBRU, HOMMERSÅK IBK, 44:37,
65,HEIDI HØGSTØ, SAND IL, 44:48,
66,HEIDI STENEVIK, SAND IL, 45:34,
67,EMILIE AKSLAND, NEDSTRAND IL, 47:11,
68,SVANHILD SKÅLHEIM, SAND IL, 47:44,
69,TRINE SØRENSEN, BJOA, 48:33,
DNF,LINDA MERETHE LIE, FRISK OG RASK TRENINGSSENTER, 00:00,
DNF,HELGA MARIE VIKSE JOHNSEN, NOTEAM, 00:00,

E-post: postmottak@vindafjord-il.no tlf: 918 88 688