Vindafjord Idrettslag
Postboks 95
5589 Sandeid

postmottak@vindafjord-il.no

Tlf: 918 88 688

Kontonr. 3241.07.00017

Smaller Default Larger

Resultatliste 2015

Resultatliste Ølmedal Rundt   2015,   25.05.2015
 
Menn
1,URIGE BUTA, HIL, 20:46,78,
2,RAGNAR  STØLSMARK, GTI - STAVANGER, 21:17,12,
3,SVEIN OVE RISA, NOTEAM, 21:34,12,
4,ERIK RULLESTAD, HIL, 21:39,66,
5,GAUTE KVÅLE, RØLDAL, 22:12,71,
6,MORTEN GJENDEM, ØLEN IL, 22:25,08,
7,SJUR RØTHE, NOTEAM, 22:28,05,
8,MAGNUS FØRRE, HAUGESUND TRIATHLON KLUBB, 23:20,22,
9,TORE OLAV KRISTIANSEN, COLLABORA, 23:27,18,
10,NILS MAGNUS GRAVE BØEN, KORLEVOLL IL, 23:27,35,
11,MAGNUS LIAN AARESTAD, SANDNES IL, 23:31,21,
12,ARNE ANDREAS PEDERSEN DØSKE, HIL, 23:31,42,
13,LEIF INGE LØLAND, HYLSFJORDEN IL, 23:37,92,
14,JENS MARCUSSEN, SULDAL IL, 23:38,52,
15,Rasmus Stølsmark, GTI - STAVANGER, 24:09,51,
16,JARLE LANGELAND, BTC, 24:30,44,
17,VEBJØRN NERHEIM, SULDAL IL, 24:38,07,
18,ASBJØRN SKOGLUND, Sauda Sykkelklubb, 24:39,54,
19,RONNY RASMUSSEN, AIBEL, 24:41,34,
20,ØYVIND RØGENES, Suldal IL, 24:41,48,
21,TOR ARNE DOMMERSNES, HAUGESUND TRIATHLON KLUBB, 24:44,90,
22,ERLEND HENNIG  WIDERØE, HJELMELAND IL, 24:46,70,
23,EIRIK HOPE, ÅKRA IL, 24:51,97,
24,TORIM ENNO, ØLEN IL, 24:53,44,
25,OLA MJØLHUS, HJELMELAND IL, 25:16,53,
26,ROAR BIRKELAND, SAUDA IL, 25:22,21,
27,TOR ARNE123 SANDVIK, KLYPETUSSEN IL, 25:24,82,
28,RUBEN KLEIVEN, STEGABERG IL, 25:55,91,
29,PER JARLE SMAAMO, SAND IL, 26:02,94,
30,OLA KLEPPA, HJELMELAND IL, 26:04,12,
31,EINAR MARTINSEN, VIKEBYGD, 26:07,35,
32,LARS HELGE LØLAND, HYLSFJORDEN IL, 26:21,18,
33,ODDGEIR STRÅBØ, SAUDA IL, 26:23,30,
34,KJETIL SÆVAREID, ETNE IL, 26:33,05,
35,TORE ANDRE MELBERG, GJESDAL, 26:34,26,
36,JAN ESPEN LANTON, KOPERVIK, 26:35,73,
37,JAN  ERVESVÅG, AIBEL, 26:46,92,
38,KJELL OTTO GARD, STEGABERG IL, 26:55,01,
39,PETER ØREN, ETNE IL, 26:56,99,
40,LASSE ASHEIM, VIL, 26:58,62,
41,ØRJAN LØHAUGEN, IF KLYPETUSSEN, 27:02,67,
42,PER INGE FJELLHEIM, NY VON, 27:03,17,
43,STIG MORTEN NERHEIM, Suldal IL, 27:10,77,
44,ØYVIND DYBING, Sauda Sykkelklubb, 27:12,21,
45,SIGMUND PEDERSEN, SVEIO, 27:14,49,
46,JOHANNES DALE, ETNE IL, 27:30,19,
47,SVEIN TORE MANNES, ÅKRA IL, 27:31,51,
48,BJØRN TORE LUNDE, ØLEN IL, 27:48,36,
49,MIKAEL OPHEIM, STATOIL, 27:53,03,
50,TERJE AAREKOL, VIL, 27:54,52,
51,BÅRD OLAV STEINSLAND MEDHUS, RØLDAL, 27:54,75,
52,ARILD AUSTERHEIM, VIL, 28:00,72,
53,SVERRE AKSLAND, STEGABERG IL, 28:05,24,
54,TORMOD NYBRU, HOMMERSÅK IBK, 28:08,00,
55,OTTO DYBDAHL, KOPERVIK, 28:16,38,
56,JENS TJØSVOLD, HIL, 28:18,87,
57,KLEMENTSEN GEIR ARNE, Sauda Sykkelklubb, 28:20,24,
58,JAN STEINSTØ, Torvastad, 28:22,89,
59,GEIR DYBDAHL, KOPERVIK, 28:32,08,
60,JARLE NORDTVEIT ÅSHEIM, VIL, 28:32,40,
61,PER OVE ESPEVOLL, VIL, 28:37,78,
62,IVAR  BAKKA, SAUDA IL, 28:41,22,
63,MARIUS ROSSEBØ AMUNDSEN, SKJOLDAR, 28:51,31,
64,VEBJØRN SKIPEVÅG, Viking Fotball, 29:00,19,
65,PER MOLAND, VIL, 29:00,75,
66,REIDAR AUSTRHEIM, VIL, 29:01,54,
67,JAN ERIK FEDJE, ETNE IL, 29:08,83,
68,SIGMUND RISØY, ØLEN IL, 29:10,67,
69,MAGNE KLEMENTSEN, Sauda Sykkelklubb, 29:14,73,
70,KRISTEN FATLAND, Vikedal, 29:33,48,
71,ANDREAS LUNDE, BJOA, 29:35,52,
72,VEGARD MATRE, VIL, 29:40,23,
73,THOMAS KIRKETEIG, ØLEN IL, 29:40,76,
74,BENJAMIN HOLE, ØLEN IL, 29:47,09,
75,BJARTE RØRTVEIT, SKJOLDAR, 29:51,56,
76,KJELL ANDREAS LINDGREN, NEDSTRAND IL, 29:57,97,
77,TORE ESPEVIK, NEDSTRAND IL, 30:11,31,
78,SKJALG DUESUND, IF KLYPETUSSEN, 30:19,81,
79,HANS WIDERØE, HJELMELAND IL, 30:21,17,
80,JONE ODDEN, Suldal IL, 30:23,80,
81,MATS BREIVIK, SAUDA IL, 30:26,49,
82,SUAD SOFTIC, SAND IL, 30:30,39,
83,SVEIN ERIK LARSEN, NOTEAM, 30:31,68,
84,LARS HENNING KINGSRØD, CENTRUM RØR, 30:35,68,
85,FØRRE BAARD, NOTEAM, 30:37,42,
86,KRISTIAN WAHL JENSEN, CROSSFIT SENTRUM, 31:08,15,
87,ODDBJØRN FRØYLAND, HTK, 31:09,46,
88,JOHANNES  BASTLIEN, ØLEN IL, 31:14,13,
89,HENNING JOHNSEN, HAUGESUND TRIATHLON KLUBB, 31:17,92,
90,ÅDNE KVÅLE, RØLDAL, 31:32,84,
91,KRISTIAN AKSLAND, NOTEAM, 31:40,07,
92,LEIF HOLE, ØLEN IL, 31:40,48,
93,LASSE HØILAND KNUTSEN, NOTEAM, 31:52,15,
94,TORBJØRN IMSLAND, ØLEN IL, 31:52,84,
95,LARS-EGIL BAKKA, Suldal IL, 31:53,15,
96,ØYSTEIN FRØYLAND, FØRRESFJORDEN, 31:54,19,
97,KRISTIAN RINGHAGEN, SAUDA O-KLUBB, 31:58,64,
98,VIGLEIK BAKKEDAL, VIL, 32:12,20,
99,INGE FATLAND, VIL, 32:19,76,
100,IVAR JOHANNES HANDELAND, SAUDA IL, 32:28,33,
101,JULIAN HOLTAR PEDERSEN, MIL, 32:51,04,
102,ANDERS TJØSVOLD, HIL, 32:54,73,
103,KJELL TORE PEDERSEN, MIL, 32:57,67,
104,JONATAN VALEN, SVEIO, 33:04,84,
105,KJELL ARNE LENDE, SEVLANDSVIK, 33:17,39,
106,AGNAR NAUSTDAL, BJOA, 33:34,03,
107,HARALD MÅGE, IF KLYPETUSSEN, 33:37,80,
108,ASBJØRN VALEN, SVEIO, 33:40,42,
109,KONRAD VIKEDAL, VIL, 33:53,57,
110,ANDREAS DØSKE, HIL, 34:01,13,
111,HANS KAALD, SVEIO, 34:11,36,
112,STIAN BAUGE, BJOA, 34:22,84,
113,ØYSTEIN EIDE ESKELAND, STORD IL, 34:29,80,
114,GAUTE HENNIG WIDERØE, HJELMELAND IL, 34:40,12,
115,JARLE HEDDELAND, ØLEN IL, 34:43,00,
116,GUNNVALD GUNDERSEN, IF KLYPETUSSEN, 34:44,73,
117,RAYMOND SUSORT, TYSVÆR IL, 34:46,83,
118,LEIFSEN LEIV ØYSTEIN, VIL, 34:47,07,
119,GALTUNG KRISTOFFER TESDAL, ETNE IL, 34:49,89,
120,PER RUNE KOLÅS, ETNE IL, 35:01,74,
121,SIGBJØRN ALSAKER, ETNE IL, 35:03,12,
122,DINA ARNESTAD, ØLEN IL, 35:54,60,
123,SVEIN OVE IMSLAND, VIL, 36:13,52,
124,LARS MAGNUS NYBRU, HOMMERSÅK IBK, 36:40,01,
125,RIKARD AKSLAND, NEDSTRAND IL, 36:45,94,
126,SVEINUNG ARNESTAD, ØLEN IL, 36:47,09,
127,ODD KÅRE GRØTTLAND, HGSD.BORDTENNISKLUBB, 37:27,48,
128,NORLEIV AUSTRHEIM, SAUDA IL, 38:29,32,
129,MORTEN HEGGEBØ, TYSVÆR IL, 41:08,26,
130,SANDER HANSEN, VÅLAND SKOLE, 43:29,94,
131,ARILD ERSDAL, CENTRUM RØR A/S, 43:29,98,

Damer
1,KJERSTI FRESVIK, GULAR, 24:33,80,
2,LISA KVAMME, HJELMELAND IL, 25:19,98,
3,ANN KRISTIN MOSBRON, SPIRIT, 25:25,40,
4,MIRIAM BERG HOVDA, HAUGESUND TRIATHLON KLUBB, 27:04,13,
5,INGRID KRISTIANSEN, GULAR, 27:04,16,
6,CECILIE KLUNGTVEIT, SANDNES IL, 27:06,79,
7,NINA KRISTIN HOLTAR, GTI, 27:41,67,
8,ELLINOR AUSTRHEIM, HIL, 28:01,70,
9,KIRSTI SØNSTABØ, SPIRIT, 28:50,34,
10,LILLY HUNDSEID, Vikedal, 28:58,22,
11,SILJE FØRRE, HJELMELAND IL, 29:13,31,
12,KRISTIN HETLESÆTER, HJELMELAND IL, 29:26,29,
13,FREYA MJØLSNES, FINNØY, 29:37,64,
14,RAGNHILD AAREKOL, VIL, 29:46,45,
15,LENA FRØYLAND, SPIRIT, 29:50,70,
16,BEATE AAREKOL, VIL, 29:52,97,
17,THEA HOVDA, HTK, 29:53,03,
18,STINE DYBDAHL, KOPERVIK, 30:09,12,
19,HILDE SKJOLD, SKJOLDAR, 30:25,04,
20,KAIDY DALE, ETNE IL, 30:48,99,
21,INGER LISE HELGEVOLD-BANG, VIL, 31:01,70,
22,GRO ANETT LEIFSEN, VIL, 31:23,02,
23,SUNNIVA STOKKEVÅG KOLÅS, ETNE IL, 31:29,78,
24,MARTE DALE, BRYNE, 31:34,35,
25,GRO ANITA IMSLAND, TEAM IMSLAND, 31:35,99,
26,TOVE KARBØL, SAUDA IL, 31:46,31,
27,IDA JOHANNE  HEGGEN, CROSSFIT SENTRUM, 31:56,73,
28,ANNE VATNEDALEN, BYKLE IL, 32:10,49,
29,LOES TORF, Suldal IL, 32:18,36,
30,ASBJØRG HETLESÆTER, HJELMELAND IL, 32:19,36,
31,LENE KARIN KYLLESØ, HJELMELAND IL, 32:21,00,
32,SIRI TUNGLAND, SAUDA IL, 32:32,75,
33,ASTRID ESPELAND, SAUDA IL, 32:39,16,
34,ANN-KRISTIN FURSETH, VIL, 32:40,91,
35,MARIA STEINSLAND MEDHUS, RØLDAL, 32:41,89,
36,ANDREA OPSAL, VIL, 32:44,45,
37,KRISTIN BRUKNAPP, Sauda Sykkelklubb, 32:56,28,
38,KAREN  KYLLESØ, HJELMELAND IL, 33:05,39,
39,MATHEA MELBERG, STAAL IL, 33:13,71,
40,KRISTINA FEDJE, ETNE IL, 33:24,37,
41,ANE HJØRUNGDAL VIKA, HJELMELAND IL, 33:26,55,
42,BERIT ØRNES ASHEIM, VIL, 33:41,83,
43,LINA ESPEVIK, STAVANGER SPRINT, 33:46,96,
44,ANITA HAUGLAND, STORD IL, 33:53,49,
45,INGER LINN IMSLAND, TEAM IMSLAND, 34:01,37,
46,MARTHE  LUNDE FLYDAL, SAUDA IL, 34:04,12,
47,SYNNE RULLESTAD, ØLEN IL, 34:08,70,
48,FRIDA HUNDHAMMER, VIL, 34:10,82,
49,LAILA BÅRDSEN, TYSVÆR IL, 34:16,97,
50,ELDBJØRG RULLESTAD, ØLEN IL, 34:22,31,
51,TOMINE DALBERG, VIF, 34:33,59,
52,ANE H FOLDØY, SAND IL, 34:45,99,
53,MATHILDE NERHEIM, Suldal IL, 34:56,00,
54,ELISABETH HAUKELAND, HAUGESUND, 35:08,81,
55,AURORA AAREKOL, VIL, 35:19,56,
56,HEDDA GJERDE, VIL, 35:21,77,
57,BIBBI  KROBATH OLESEN, STAS SULDAL, 35:48,99,
58,MARTE SØYLAND, VIL, 36:14,88,
59,LIVA IMSLAND, TEAM IMSLAND, 36:27,48,
60,TONE MERETHE HUSTVEIT, SAND IL, 36:28,65,
61,ÅSA BERGE, NOTEAM, 36:33,27,
62,STINA KIRKETEIG, ØLEN IL, 36:46,60,
63,GRO HELLAND, Suldal IL, 36:51,60,
64,ELINE ASHEIM, VIL, 37:09,37,
65,TONE SANDE FISKETJØN, Suldal IL, 37:12,56,
66,ANE TONGLAND, SAUDA IL, 37:16,02,
67,MARINA LØVIK, SAUDA IL, 37:16,84,
68,LIVA  FATTNES, SAUDA IL, 37:18,33,
69,ANDRINE UBØE, NEDSTRAND IL, 38:47,46,
70,GURO AKSLAND, NEDSTRAND IL, 38:50,48,
71,NATALIE HELLERSLIEN, NOTEAM, 39:28,45,
72,VALEN HENRIETTE, SVEIO, 39:29,82,
73,EMILIE AKSLAND, NEDSTRAND IL, 40:06,57,
74,HILDEGUNN HUSTVEIT, KOLNES, 40:15,29,
75,INA B LINDANGER, NOTEAM, 40:50,44,
76,LIVA MARIE NYBRU, HOMMERSÅK IBK, 41:10,02,
77,HEGE KNUDSEN, HAUGESUND, 41:21,34,
78,TORILL JACOBSEN, HAUGESUND, 41:24,90,
79,HILDE LØVEREIDE, HIL, 41:41,70,
80,CHRISTINA MARVIK, STAS-SPRINGARANE, 42:26,66,
81,SIRI FØRLAND, STAS SULDAL, 42:26,77,
82,SIGRID MARIE EIKELAND, VIL, 42:32,06,
83,MAY-LINDA DUFF, VEDAVÅGEN IDRETSLAG, 44:21,86,
84,LINDA GJELSTEN, RØLDAL, 45:52,84,

E-post: postmottak@vindafjord-il.no tlf: 918 88 688