Vindafjord Idrettslag
Postboks 95
5589 Sandeid

postmottak@vindafjord-il.no

Tlf: 918 88 688

Kontonr. 3241.07.00017

Smaller Default Larger

Resultatliste 2016

Resultatliste Ølmedal Rundt - 16.05.2016
 
Menn

1,RAGNAR  STØLSMARK, GTI - STAVANGER, 20:56,87,
2,JONNY KIBSGAAR, GULAR, 22:09,40,
3,SJUR RØTHE, Voss IL, 22:44,23,
4,IREK KORFINI, HTK, 24:00,27,
5,JENS MARCUSSEN, SULDAL IL, 24:08,90,
6,RONNY RASMUSSEN, AVALDSNES, 24:18,59,
7,ØYVIND RØGENES, Suldal IL, 24:19,54,
8,TORIM ENNO, ØLEN IL, 24:25,39,
9,LARS-OLAV MÅKESTAD APOLD, GULAR, 24:27,20,
10,TROND OLAV HALVORSEN, HIL, 24:29,60,
11,LEIF INGE LØLAND, HYLSFJORDEN IL, 24:37,17,
12,OLA-MARTIN ØVERLAND, SAUDA IL, 24:44,98,
13,ASBJØRN SKOGLUND, SAUDA IL, 24:50,36,
14,TOR ARNE DOMMERSNES, HAUGESUND TRIATHLON KLUBB, 24:53,71,
15,TORBJØRN FØRRE KALLAND, HAUGESUND TRANSPORTSKULE, 25:28,89,
16,SONDRE RULLESTAD, FJÆRA RULLESTAD IL, 25:32,50,
17,OLA MJØLHUS, HJELMELAND IL, 25:34,74,
18,ØRJAN LØHAUGEN, IF KLYPETUSSEN, 25:45,08,
19,JARL MAGNUS LIEN, TEMPO TRIATLON K, 25:48,01,
20,Egil Aarebrot, NY VON, 25:55,42,
21,KETIL ODLAND, HAUGESUND TRIATHLON KLUBB, 26:01,17,
22,OTTO DYBDAHL, KOPERVIK, 26:01,59,
23,TORE EMIL LANDSNES, STAVANGER IL, 26:07,51,
24,OLA KLEPPA, HJELMELAND IL, 26:20,48,
25,ALEXANDER VESTRE, ØKSFJORD IL, 26:25,41,
26,ØYVIND DYBING, Sauda Sykkelklubb, 26:28,74,
27,TORGER STØLSMARK, GTI - STAVANGER, 26:31,02,
28,HANS RUNE EIKESKOG, STEGABERG IL, 26:40,44,
29,GRACJAN PANASIVK, NOTEAM, 26:47,37,
30,KENNETH DRAGØY, HTK, 26:50,29,
31,ANDREAS LUNDE, BJOA, 27:42,81,
32,GEIR DYBDAHL, KOPERVIK, 27:49,28,
33,PER OVE ESPEVOLL, VIL, 27:55,20,
34,PER INGE FJELLHEIM, SAUDA O-KLUBB, 28:02,09,
35,OVE AKSLAND, SANDNES IL, 28:06,50,
36,KARL ERIK HANDELAND, EXXON MOBIL, 28:12,80,
37,ODD OLAV HELGEVOLD, VIL, 28:21,73,
38,LASSE ASHEIM, VIL, 28:21,90,
39,JONAS LISTØL, SAUDA IL, 28:23,63,
40,KJETIL LYSNE VOJE, OSLO, 28:27,08,
41,JULIAN PEDERSEN, MIDTBYGDENS IL, 28:27,92,
42,EIRIK HORVE, MIDTBYGDENS IL, 28:33,15,
43,JAN STEINSTØ, Torvastad, 28:34,89,
44,HANS RØRTVEIT, VIL, 28:37,26,
45,KJETIL AUSTRHEIM, VIL, 28:38,30,
46,EIRIK NORDTVEIT, SK VATS, 28:46,12,
47,MAGNE KLEMENTSEN, Sauda Sykkelklubb, 28:48,78,
48,HUGO MØLSTRE, HTK, 28:49,04,
49,VEBJØRN SKIPEVÅG, ØLEN IL, 28:50,82,
50,HÅVARD VÅGEN, HTK, 28:52,29,
51,TROND IDAR GREINER, HTK, 28:54,17,
52,KRISTEN FATLAND, Vikedal, 28:54,22,
53,IVAR HALVORSEN, BJOA, 28:57,95,
54,TERJE AAREKOL, VIL, 28:57,99,
55,PER MOLAND, VIL, 29:02,69,
56,TOBIAS AAREKOL, VIL, 29:06,76,
57,Kjetil Seljelid, NOTEAM, 29:06,99,
58,ARILD AUSTRHEIM, VIL, 29:09,31,
59,IVAR JACOBSEN, HTK, 29:09,55,
60,JOAKIM BERGE, VIL, 29:14,78,
61,BENJAMIN HOLE, ØLEN IL, 29:28,06,
62,EDVAR TJELMELAND, ETNE IL, 29:34,11,
63,ØYSTEIN HALDORSON, KORLEVOLL, 29:39,60,
64,DANIEL JANSEN, ØLEN IL, 29:44,58,
65,HÅKON OPSAL, VIL, 29:44,87,
66,HANS WIDERØE, HJELMELAND IL, 29:46,84,
67,NIKLAS RASMUSSEN, AVALDSNES, 29:56,03,
68,JAN KJETIL STUVIK, HAUGESUND TRIATHLON KLUBB, 30:08,86,
69,OSKAR EMIL SELSVIK, NOTEAM, 30:22,53,
70,EVEN DØSKE BAKKEN, FALKEID, 30:40,59,
71,SKJALG DUESUND, IF KLYPETUSSEN, 30:42,27,
72,BORGEN LARS ÅGE, FALKEID, 30:42,79,
73,VEBJØRN SØRBOTTN, SK VATS, 31:05,21,
74,TOM SELJESTAD, SAUDA IL, 31:07,68,
75,JONATAN VALEN, SVEIO, 31:09,73,
76,HARALD BJARNE HELLESEN, Suldal IL, 31:25,06,
77,KJELL TORE PEDERSEN, MIL, 31:26,64,
78,LEIF HOLE, VIL, 31:32,90,
79,JONE ØVERLAND, SAUDA IL, 31:37,71,
80,SIGMUND RISØY, VIL, 31:57,38,
81,GIEDRE VAITAUSKIENE, NOTEAM, 32:00,21,
82,LARS KONGSRØD, MAERSK DRILLING, 32:07,59,
83,SVEIN OVAR KJEILEN, SAMNANGER, 32:10,55,
84,ASBJØRN HÅHEIMSNES, SAUDA IL, 32:30,05,
85,SINDRE SANDSGÅRD, BJOA, 32:45,12,
86,REIDAR FREDSVIK, VORMEDAL, 32:53,84,
87,AGNAR NAUSTDAL, BJOA, 33:05,31,
88,JAKOB KROKEDAL, VIL, 33:07,48,
89,ODD AURSLAND, NOTEAM, 33:18,54,
90,ERIK  SKRUNES, NOTEAM, 33:33,15,
91,PER RUNE KOLÅS, VIL, 33:38,18,
92,SIGBJØRN ALSAKER, ÅKRA IL, 33:44,36,
93,INGE FATLAND, VIL, 33:47,11,
94,TORBJØRN MO, VIL, 33:57,51,
95,HARALD MÅGE, IF KLYPETUSSEN, 34:10,77,
96,TORKJELL NERHUS, ROSENDAL, 34:22,29,
97,ODD HELGE VÅGEN, HÅKULL & ERSLAND, 34:45,94,
98,BJARNE BLOM, HAUGESUND TRANSPORTSKULE, 34:55,62,
99,ESPEN STEINSLAND, KORLEVOLL, 35:25,76,
100,ØYVIND ANDREAS GJERDE, FALKEID, 36:00,64,
101,MATS SELJESTAD, SAUDA IL, 36:01,56,
102,ROALD CLAUSSEN, NOTEAM, 36:02,57,
103,MATHIAS BJELLAND ABELSETH, VIL, 36:07,89,
104,GUNNVALD GUNDERSEN, IF KLYPETUSSEN, 36:10,40,
105,CHRISTIAN VØLKER, HAUGESUND TRANSPORTSKULE, 36:17,34,
106,MARKUS HÅHEIMSNES, SAUDA IL, 36:29,98,
107,ØYSTEIN EIDE ESKELAND, STORD IL, 36:30,36,
108,TOR-KJELL BERGJORD, HTK, 36:53,38,
109,DENNIS SVENDSEN, MIDTBYGDENS IL, 36:55,63,
110,MAGNAR FJELDHEIM, SKJOLDAR, 37:00,44,
111,LARS KJETIL JØRGENSEN, NOTEAM, 37:07,77,
112,ANDREAS CLAUSSEN, NOTEAM, 37:10,11,
113,TAGE AAREKOL, VIL, 37:37,14,
114,TORJUS IMSLAND, TEAM IMSLAND, 37:52,91,
115,NORLEIV AUSTRHEIM, SAUDA IL, 39:10,50,
116,HALLDOR HALLDORSSON, RØLDAL, 42:14,31,
117,HENNING RØKENES, HTK, 46:32,85,
118,YNGVAR MARIDAL, HTK, 46:32,86,



Damer

1,KJERSTI FRESVIK, GULAR, 24:47,69,
2,VIENNA SØYLAND DAHLE, SKJALG IL, 24:59,26,
3,MARYNA NOVIK, IF KLYPETUSSEN, 25:02,34,
4,MARI HETLESÆTER, HJELMELAND IL, 25:36,44,
5,THEA HOVDA, HTK, 28:13,60,
6,TINA BARANE, HAUGESUND TRANSPORTSKULE, 29:16,05,
7,JORUNN ØYE, NY VON, 29:21,78,
8,ELIN RAME, HAUGESUND TRIATHLON KLUBB, 29:26,55,
9,INGVILD NERHUS, ROSENDAL, 29:50,83,
10,SUNNIVA STOKKEVÅG, VIL, 29:53,60,
11,GJERTRUD BLIKRA, SKARPHEDIN, 29:56,44,
12,INGER LISE HELGEVOLD-BANG, VIL, 30:32,67,
13,GRO ANITA IMSLAND, TEAM IMSLAND, 30:34,94,
14,BEATE AAREKOL, VIL, 30:38,34,
15,JORUNN HAGESÆTHER, Torvastad, 30:48,10,
16,ASTRID DAHLE GRØNNINGEN, HTK, 30:48,36,
17,GURO STOPLE SØRHUS, SKJOLD, 30:51,25,
18,RAGNHILD AAREKOL, VIL, 31:09,32,
19,MONICA RASMUSSEN, AVALDSNES, 31:17,99,
20,ANNBJØRG GUNDERSEN, BJOA, 31:31,75,
21,HILDE UNDERDAL, HARDING IL, 31:38,56,
22,KRISTIN BRUKNAPP, SAUDA IL, 31:44,33,
23,LOES TORF, SAND IL, 31:59,90,
24,ANNA NORDTVEIT, ØLEN IL, 32:10,23,
25,AGNES STAVLAND, HAUGESUND TRIATHLON KLUBB, 32:20,90,
26,MERETE MATRE VÅRVIK, ØLEN IL, 32:32,10,
27,KRISTINE HUSTVEIT NYBRU, VIL, 32:48,46,
28,BERIT ØRNES ASHEIM, VIL, 32:53,52,
29,ANJA HAUGE CHRISTIANSEN, ØLEN IL, 32:56,78,
30,TOVE KARBØL, SAUDA IL, 33:28,19,
31,KATRINE MATRE TUNGESVIK, HTK, 33:34,15,
32,LIVA IMSLAND, TEAM IMSLAND, 34:25,63,
33,HEDDA GJERDE, VIL, 34:30,26,
34,ANE HJØRUNGDAL VIKA, HJELMELAND IL, 34:57,79,
35,GERD SIGRID BJØRGEN, ETNE IL, 34:59,00,
36,ANDREA OPSAL, VIL, 35:22,34,
37,RAGNHILD MONSEN, GJERØY I L, 35:40,72,
38,ANNE KLEIVEN, SKJOLD, 35:45,13,
39,BIBBI KROBATH OLESEN, STAS-SPRINGARANE, 35:45,79,
40,GRO IREN HORVE, NOTEAM, 36:00,43,
41,KRISTINE EKORNRUD, ØLEN IL, 36:01,87,
42,SYNNE DYNGELAND, VIL, 36:04,00,
43,MARTHE FLYDAL LUNDE, IDRETSSENTER SOGNDAL, 36:11,25,
44,STINA LUNDE, VIL, 36:12,44,
45,AURORA AAREKOL, VIL, 36:34,50,
46,UNNI VIK, OSLO, 36:36,02,
47,KRISTINE AKSLAND, SANDNES IL, 36:52,32,
48,TONE BENDIKSEN, HTK, 37:34,67,
49,IRENE STUVIK, HAUGESUND TRIATHLON KLUBB, 38:10,84,
50,BENTE KJOS WENJUM, VIL, 38:53,57,
51,LIV GRETHE BERGJORD, HTK, 42:47,38,
52,HILDE HÅLAND, NOTEAM, 42:51,55,

 

E-post: postmottak@vindafjord-il.no tlf: 918 88 688