Vindafjord Idrettslag
Postboks 95
5589 Sandeid

postmottak@vindafjord-il.no

Tlf: 918 88 688

Kontonr. 3241.07.00017

Smaller Default Larger

Resultatliste 2019

Resultatliste Ølmedal Rundt - 2019,10.06.2019

Menn
1,HENNING MÆHLE, SPORTK. VIDAR, 21:11,
2,RAGNAR STØLSMARK, GTI - STAVANGER, 21:34,
3,SJUR RØTHE, Voss IL, 21:57,
4,BÅRD OLAV STEINSLAND MEDHUS, RØLDAL, 23:03,
5,JOHANNES THOMSEN, STORD IL, 23:25,
6,HÅVARD HARTVIGSEN BRÅTHEN, SPIRIT, 23:37,
7,MARTIN SCHEI, STORD IL, 23:42,
8,ATLE MEHUS, SAUDA IL, 23:43,
9,ØYVIND RØGENES, Suldal IL, 23:45,
10,SVEIN MAGNE LØVÅS, SPIRIT, 23:52,
11,ODD EINAR TVEIT, STAVANGER IL, 24:41,
12,GLENN SOLVANG, KOPERVIK, 24:49,
13,ERLEND WIDERØE HENNIG, HJELMELAND IL, 25:07,
14,REIDAR AUSTRHEIM, ØLEN IL, 25:10,
15,BJØRN SUNDVOR, STAVANGER FRIIDRETT, 25:11,
16,JENS MARCUSSEN, SULDAL IL, 25:22,
17,STEINAR VADLA, HJELMELAND IL, 25:31,
18,JARL MAGNUS LIEN, VIL, 25:35,
19,Andreas Kleiven, NTNUI, 25:45,
20,OTTO DYBDAHL, KOPERVIK, 26:14,
21,JONAS LISTØL, SAUDA IL, 26:16,
22,OLA KLEPPA, HJELMELAND IL, 26:18,
23,BJARTE HJELMEN, KROKHØL IL, 26:23,
24,LAWRENCE FALKEID, STAVANGER FRIIDRETT, 26:24,
25,ØRJAN LØHAUGEN, IF KLYPETUSSEN, 26:29,
26,JAN ESPEN LANTON, HYDRO, 26:36,
27,TORE SOLBERG, VIL, 26:40,
28,SVEN HAGEN, Torvastad, 27:24,
29,IVAR BAKKA, SAUDA IL, 27:44,
30,MARTIN RØRTVEIT VESTBØ, VIL, 27:49,
31,STEFFEN TYSSE, NOTEAM, 27:52,
32,ØRJAN GRUNNALEITE, SKJOLDAR, 27:54,
33,KJETIL AUSTRHEIM, VIL, 27:55,
34,LASSE ASHEIM, TEAM ASHEIM, 28:04,
35,LEIF R VESTBØ, VIL, 28:07,
36,ROAR BIRKELAND, SAUDA IL, 28:24,
37,PER INGE FJELLHEIM, SAUDA O-KLUBB, 28:28,
38,SIMEN RØRTVEIT, ØLEN IL, 28:44,
39,SIMON BJØRHEIM, TEAM RYFYLKE, 28:49,
40,PER OVE ESPEVOLL, VIL, 28:51,
41,JONAS VESTBØ, VIL, 29:00,
42,JAN STEINSTØ, Torvastad, 29:05,
43,OLA BJELLAND, SAUDA IL, 29:14,
44,OLIVER VESTBØ, VIL, 29:33,
45,PETER SOMMENBERG, HIL, 29:34,
46,MORTEN SKEIE, VIL, 29:35,
47,TORSTEIN L SKJOLD, IF KLYPETUSSEN, 29:53,
48,TERJE AREKOL, VIL, 30:14,
48,VEBJØRN SØRBOTTN, SK VATS, 30:14,
50,ARILD AUSTRHEIM, VIL, 30:15,
51,ALF INGE SOLHEIM, SKJOLDAR, 30:22,
52,RUNE VESTBØ, VIL, 30:25,
53,LARS O SEIM, RØLDAL, 31:03,
54,GEIR DYBDAHL, KOPERVIK, 31:05,
55,LARS KINGSRØD, BEKKEFARETKAM., 31:11,
56,RUNAR AAREKOL, VIL, 31:13,
57,LEIF HOLE, VIL, 31:19,
58,ANDREAS HELGESEN, DJERV 1919, 31:20,
59,HARALD BJARNE HELLESEN, SAND IL, 31:25,
60,ARILD ERSDAL, SENTRUM RØR, 31:43,
61,KJELL TORE PEDERSEN, STRAND VGS, 31:51,
62,HÅVARD VÅGEN, Torvastad, 31:58,
63,LARS-EGIL BAKKA, Suldal IL, 32:02,
64,BENDIK LYTH HOLE, VIL, 32:10,
65,TOM FISKETJØN, HAUG IL, 32:17,
66,LASSE STAURLAND, SKJOLD, 32:25,
67,OLE MARTIN RISANGER, SKJOLDAR, 33:13,
68,MORTEN HAUGLAND, NOTEAM, 33:18,
69,DANIEL FATNES, SAUDA, 33:43,
70,EVEN LØNSETH, SAUDA IL, 34:06,
71,ESPEN STEINSLAND, Helgevold Elektro, 34:22,
72,ALF ODDEN, Suldal IL, 34:48,
73,KURT INGE NYBRU, VIL, 34:56,
74,THOMAS WAHL, SAUDA IL, 35:02,
75,ODD HELGE VÅGEN, Haugesund Golfklubb, 36:45,
76,SIGBJØRN ALSAKER, NOTEAM, 36:46,
77,SVEIN EGIL FATNES, SAUDA IL, 36:48,
78,KRISTOFFER OLSEN, NOTEAM, 39:56,
79,NORLEIV AUSTRHEIM, SAUDA IL, 44:35,

 

Resultatliste Ølmedal Rundt - 2019,10.06.2019

Damer
1,MARYNA NOVIK, IF KLYPETUSSEN, 24:40,
2,SARA AARSETH, STAVANGER FRIIDRETT, 25:36,
3,LILLY LAURENSE NILSEN, VIL, 27:31,
4,MONICA RASMUSSEN, HGSD, 29:08,
5,MATHEA MELBERG, STORD IL, 29:59,
6,SIV KARIN HOLTA, MIL, 30:16,
7,RAGNHILD AREKOL, VIL, 30:22,
8,LINE FJELLDALSELV, VIL, 30:33,
9,CHRISTINA HAUGLAND, ØLEN IL, 31:08,
10,KAJA KVALVÅG HETLELID, HJELMELAND IL, 31:42,
11,BERIT ASHEIM, TEAM ASHEIM, 32:11,
12,MILFRID MELBERG, GTI, 32:17,
13,LIV GRETE FLATEBØ SKIFTESTAD, NORD, 32:20,
14,KRISTINE VIK EKORNRUD, ETNE IL, 32:29,
15,ANN-KRISTIN FURSETH, VIL, 33:14,
16,ELINE ASHEIM, TEAM ASHEIM, 33:47,
17,THEA HELEN EIKEHAUGEN KNUTSEN, VIL, 33:55,
18,THERESE KNØDAL, ACHIEVES MST, 33:59,
19,CATHRINE BERGE, ØLEN IL, 34:18,
20,ANNE KLEIVEN, SKJOLD, 35:21,
21,ANITA HAUGLAND, ØLEN IL, 35:56,
22,INGER LINN IMSLAND, TEAM IMSLAND, 36:06,
22,AMALIE ASHEIM, VIL, 36:06,
24,LIVA MARIE NYBRU, HOMMERSÅK IBK, 36:08,
25,MARI ERSLAND, VIL, 37:40,
26,SIGRUNN STRØM, STAVANGER IL, 38:40,
27,LIVA IMSLAND, VIL, 39:54,
28,SONJA LÆRDAL, VIL, 41:19,
29,HENRIETTE SØRBOTTEN, NOTEAM, 42:36,

 

Resultatliste Ølmedal Rundt - 2019,10.06.2019

Gut 13-14 år
1,DAVID ØREN, ETNE IL, 24:16,
2,TORBEN DJUV SØFTING, SAUDA IL, 26:32,
3,OLAV DYBING BAKKA, SAUDA IL, 29:11,
4,SONDRE VADLA, HJELMELAND IL, 29:46,
5,ELIAS DYBING, SAUDA IL, 30:55,
6,ARNE MATHIAS LINDØL, HIL, 32:05,
7,ASKEV WINTERHUS JULSRUD, VIKEBYGD, 39:52,

 

Resultatliste Ølmedal Rundt - 2019,10.06.2019

Gut 15-16 år
1,TOBIAS AAREKOL, VIL, 24:24,
2,STEINAR FRØNSDAL, HJELMELAND IL, 24:51,
3,Marius Amundsen, SKJOLDAR, 29:46,

 

Resultatliste Ølmedal Rundt - 2019,10.06.2019

Jente 13-14 år
1,KRISTIANE TEIG, SAUDA IL, 31:07,
2,KRISTINE HUSTVEIT NYBRU, VIL, 31:23,
3,NORA FLATEBØ SKIFTESTAD, NORD, 32:23,
4,TUVA AAREKOL, VIL, 33:28,
5,ODA MEDHUS, RØLDAL, 39:05,
6,JENNY MARVIK JOHANSEN, VIL, 42:39,
6,NORMA KRISTINE IMSLAND, TEAM IMSLAND, 42:39,

 

Resultatliste Ølmedal Rundt - 2019,10.06.2019

Gut 15-16 år
1,TOBIAS AAREKOL, VIL, 24:24,
2,STEINAR FRØNSDAL, HJELMELAND IL, 24:51,
3,Marius Amundsen, SKJOLDAR, 29:46,

E-post: postmottak@vindafjord-il.no tlf: 918 88 688